Game 1 of ydrazs' party vs No Temptation Esports
MängudeÖÖ 2026 · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.9k69.3k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
YDRydrazs' partyDefeat11/33/2156.9k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
YDR ydrazs' party
Team comparison
No Temptation Esports- 11Kills33
- 33Deaths11
- 56.9kGold69.3k
- 79.5kDamage98.5k
- 983CS1028
- 219Vision score273
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Doodlz30,898
MrFreezed24,932
Cabex24,565
PinGun23,224
Lethal21,942
Jabuticaba15,638
ozneviik12,945
Canam9,462
YDRAZS9,213
Richu5,192
Gold earned
Doodlz18.0k
PinGun15.8k
Cabex13.8k
Lethal13.5k
Jabuticaba12.5k
ozneviik11.4k
YDRAZS11.4k
MrFreezed11.3k
Canam10.6k
Richu8.1k
Creep score
Jabuticaba301
PinGun286
Doodlz265
MrFreezed235
Lethal228
ozneviik224
YDRAZS206
Cabex202
Richu39
Canam25
Vision score
Canam125
Richu123
Doodlz49
PinGun41
Lethal33
YDRAZS29
ozneviik25
MrFreezed23
Cabex22
Jabuticaba22
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | ozneviik— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Doodlz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lethal— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | PinGun— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Canam— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.35 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.28 | 0.40 | 1.11 | 0.59 | 0.77 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 26 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 11.0 | 5.8 | 5.5 | 17.0 | 13.5 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 91% | 55% | 45% | 64% | 33% | 70% | 67% | 52% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,565 | 9,213 | 24,932 | 15,638 | 5,192 | 12,945 | 30,898 | 21,942 | 23,224 | 9,462 |
| Damage / min | 788 | 296 | 800 | 502 | 167 | 415 | 991 | 704 | 745 | 304 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 11.4k | 11.3k | 12.5k | 8.1k | 11.4k | 18.0k | 13.5k | 15.8k | 10.6k |
| Gold / min | 442 | 364 | 362 | 400 | 259 | 366 | 576 | 433 | 508 | 340 |
| CS | 202 | 206 | 235 | 301 | 39 | 224 | 265 | 228 | 286 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 8.5 | 7.3 | 9.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 29 | 23 | 22 | 123 | 25 | 49 | 33 | 41 | 125 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |