Game 3 of Cloud9 vs TSM
NA LCS 2017 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
85.5k84.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
TSM4:30
First tower
TSM13:35
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSM- 18Kills15
- 15Deaths18
- 85.5kGold84.0k
- 1412CS1391
- 190Wards placed198
- 58Wards cleared66
- 48Control wards45
- 14.5kGold @1015.0k
- 23.4kGold @1524.1k
- 32.3kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Ray0
Contractz0
Jensen0
Sneaky0
Smoothie0
Hauntzer0
Svenskeren0
Bjergsen0
WildTurtle0
Biofrost0
Gold earned
Bjergsen19.3k
Sneaky19.1k
Jensen18.9k
Ray18.2k
Hauntzer17.9k
WildTurtle17.2k
Contractz16.6k
Svenskeren16.5k
Biofrost13.1k
Smoothie12.8k
Creep score
Jensen440
Bjergsen430
Ray380
Sneaky359
Hauntzer352
WildTurtle352
Contractz204
Svenskeren198
Biofrost59
Smoothie29
Vision score
Ray0
Contractz0
Jensen0
Sneaky0
Smoothie0
Hauntzer0
Svenskeren0
Bjergsen0
WildTurtle0
Biofrost0
Timeline
- 4:30

FB 
7:49- 8:17



8:19- 10:42



10:43- 13:35

- 13:39


- 13:47



13:47
14:21
14:29
15:13- 16:14
- 17:07

20:08
21:21
21:22
21:49- 22:29
- 28:45
29:14- 29:33

- 29:57

- 31:01

31:12
31:18
31:43- 31:48
- 32:46


- 33:02


35:03- 35:07

36:49- 36:53


- 37:10


- 38:18


- 38:35


- 39:06
- 39:21


- 39:57

- 40:07

- 40:11
- 40:29

- 42:14
- 43:13



43:14
43:19- 43:32



43:33
46:35
46:45
47:00- 47:01



47:04
47:23- 47:29
47:37
47:41
47:42
Laning
Lane matchups
+433 gold · +11 cs · +1,320 xp | Hauntzer105 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,334 gold · +22 cs · +888 xp | Svenskeren84 cs · 6.2k | |
+339 gold · +7 cs · +418 xp | Bjergsen126 cs · 5.3k | |
+341 gold · +18 cs · +985 xp | WildTurtle122 cs · 4.8k | |
+293 gold · +4 cs · +931 xp | Biofrost8 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.28 | 1.22 | 1.04 | 1.00 | 1.64 | 0.82 | 1.22 | 1.10 | 0.61 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.6 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 15.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 72% | 50% | 61% | 83% | 67% | 80% | 67% | 47% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 18.2k | 16.6k | 18.9k | 19.1k | 12.8k | 17.9k | 16.5k | 19.3k | 17.2k | 13.1k |
| Gold / min | 380 | 347 | 395 | 399 | 268 | 374 | 345 | 403 | 359 | 274 |
| CS | 380 | 204 | 440 | 359 | 29 | 352 | 198 | 430 | 352 | 59 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.3 | 9.2 | 7.5 | 0.6 | 7.4 | 4.1 | 9.0 | 7.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 31 | 41 | 18 | 11 | 89 | 24 | 51 | 16 | 20 | 87 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 21 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 1.8k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 1.8k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 38 | 88 | 82 | 3 | 72 | 57 | 88 | 68 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.1k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 62 | 133 | 140 | 4 | 105 | 84 | 126 | 122 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 4.4k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 92 | 192 | 194 | 12 | 148 | 116 | 183 | 165 | 15 |
