Game 1 of SuperMassive Esports vs Fenerbahçe Esports
TCL 2017 Winter Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.8k54.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
SuperMassive Esports7:05
First tower
SuperMassive Esports15:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SuperMassive Esports- 17Kills6
- 6Deaths17
- 61.8kGold54.0k
- 909CS985
- 115Wards placed109
- 44Wards cleared44
- 38Control wards30
- 14.9kGold @1014.7k
- 23.0kGold @1521.9k
- 34.9kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Thaldrin0
Reach0
Frozen0
Padden0
Japone0
fabFabulous0
Stomaged0
Naru0
Zeitnot0
Dumbledoge0
Gold earned
Padden14.8k
Zeitnot13.5k
Frozen12.8k
Thaldrin12.3k
Reach12.3k
Naru11.8k
fabFabulous10.2k
Stomaged10.2k
Japone9.5k
Dumbledoge8.3k
Creep score
Zeitnot337
Naru283
Padden259
Frozen252
Thaldrin250
fabFabulous203
Stomaged137
Reach115
Japone33
Dumbledoge25
Vision score
Thaldrin0
Reach0
Frozen0
Padden0
Japone0
fabFabulous0
Stomaged0
Naru0
Zeitnot0
Dumbledoge0
Timeline
- 7:05

FB 
8:20
11:11- 14:30
- 15:31


15:40
15:49- 16:02


16:15
16:15- 16:24



16:29- 16:45



16:58
17:00- 17:05


19:30- 19:34

19:52- 21:02

21:51
21:51
21:54
21:59
22:10- 22:18
- 23:26



25:24
25:28- 25:52
26:54- 27:42
28:53- 29:09
- 29:19


- 31:35

33:17
33:23
33:27
34:03
34:03
34:08
34:11
Laning
Lane matchups
+99 gold · 0 cs · +538 xp | fabFabulous129 cs · 4.7k | |
+622 gold · +14 cs · +1,327 xp | Stomaged48 cs · 4.0k | |
+469 gold · +7 cs · +565 xp | Naru135 cs · 4.9k | |
+396 gold · +4 cs · +48 xp | Zeitnot139 cs · 5.3k | |
+324 gold · +5 cs · +180 xp | Dumbledoge9 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.38 | 1.65 | 1.23 | 0.94 | 1.27 | 0.23 | 0.32 | 0.57 | 0.82 | 0.33 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 16 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 16.0 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 94% | 94% | 88% | 71% | 65% | 50% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 12.3k | 12.8k | 14.8k | 9.5k | 10.2k | 10.2k | 11.8k | 13.5k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 358 | 358 | 372 | 431 | 276 | 297 | 297 | 343 | 393 | 242 |
| CS | 250 | 115 | 252 | 259 | 33 | 203 | 137 | 283 | 337 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 9.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 13 | 28 | 21 | 11 | 42 | 16 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 37 | 89 | 84 | 10 | 83 | 30 | 86 | 90 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 4.7k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 62 | 142 | 143 | 14 | 129 | 48 | 135 | 139 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 6.8k | 4.6k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.9k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 79 | 182 | 183 | 21 | 149 | 76 | 173 | 195 | 13 |

