Game 1 of Team Exile5 vs Sin Gaming
OPL 2017 Split 1 · Week 6
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
58.1k68.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
X53:11
First tower
SIN9:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SIN- 19Kills17
- 17Deaths19
- 58.1kGold68.4k
- 963CS1088
- 0Wards placed0
- 36Wards cleared46
- 30Control wards36
- 14.2kGold @1016.0k
- 23.7kGold @1525.1k
- 30.8kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
FiveToEight0
Guts0
Midbeast0
Crayzee0
tgun0
Flaresz0
Juves0
Ryoma0
FBI0
Rogue0
Gold earned
Flaresz15.4k
Ryoma15.1k
FBI14.5k
Crayzee13.4k
Midbeast12.8k
Juves11.8k
Rogue11.6k
FiveToEight11.5k
Guts11.4k
tgun9.0k
Creep score
Flaresz352
FBI295
Ryoma288
Crayzee280
Midbeast259
FiveToEight230
Guts156
Juves116
tgun38
Rogue37
Vision score
FiveToEight0
Guts0
Midbeast0
Crayzee0
tgun0
Flaresz0
Juves0
Ryoma0
FBI0
Rogue0
Timeline
- FB

3:11 - 8:37


- 9:21


10:07
10:13- 10:13


- 10:29



10:30- 10:32



11:41- 12:49



12:50
12:58- 14:30

- 15:12
- 19:32


19:35- 20:12


- 20:13


- 21:16


- 21:37
- 23:13


- 24:51

24:53
25:14
25:14
25:15
26:04
26:21- 26:23


- 26:26


- 26:54

- 27:07



27:10- 27:12


27:21- 27:58
- 29:22


- 29:31



29:33- 29:54
- 31:22

- 31:48

- 31:52

- 32:07
- 32:11

32:21- 32:21


- 32:28

32:29- 34:17

- 34:21



34:23- 34:27


34:29- 34:31


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,144 gold · +26 cs · +111 xp | Flaresz129 cs · 5.9k | |
+402 gold · +18 cs · +608 xp | Juves50 cs · 4.4k | |
+68 gold · +5 cs · +116 xp | Ryoma122 cs · 5.4k | |
+269 gold · +22 cs · +38 xp | FBI136 cs · 5.4k | |
+445 gold · +9 cs · +183 xp | Rogue9 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.68 | 0.59 | 0.64 | 0.62 | 1.08 | 0.42 | 0.54 | 0.61 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 68% | 63% | 74% | 68% | 41% | 53% | 59% | 41% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 11.4k | 12.8k | 13.4k | 9.0k | 15.4k | 11.8k | 15.1k | 14.5k | 11.6k |
| Gold / min | 331 | 328 | 369 | 386 | 259 | 444 | 340 | 435 | 418 | 334 |
| CS | 230 | 156 | 259 | 280 | 38 | 352 | 116 | 288 | 295 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 10.1 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 1.9k | 4.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 44 | 79 | 90 | 12 | 93 | 40 | 85 | 92 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 5.9k | 4.4k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 68 | 117 | 114 | 18 | 129 | 50 | 122 | 136 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 143 | 92 | 153 | 148 | 23 | 189 | 62 | 164 | 180 | 17 |

