Game 1 of M19 vs Hong Kong Esports
IEM Season 11 World Championship · Elimination Round
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
56.6k68.4k
Towers
Drakes
22
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
HKES- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 56.6kGold68.4k
- 992CS1132
Damage to champions
Smurf0
PvPStejos0
Kira0
VincentVega0
Likkrit0
MapleSnow0
Gemini0
Gear0
GodKwai0
Nestea0
Gold earned
Gear18.3k
Gemini13.8k
Smurf13.6k
GodKwai13.6k
MapleSnow13.3k
Kira11.9k
VincentVega11.9k
PvPStejos10.4k
Nestea9.4k
Likkrit8.8k
Creep score
Gear335
Smurf314
MapleSnow271
GodKwai268
VincentVega263
Kira259
Gemini223
PvPStejos140
Nestea35
Likkrit16
Vision score
Smurf0
PvPStejos0
Kira0
VincentVega0
Likkrit0
MapleSnow0
Gemini0
Gear0
GodKwai0
Nestea0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.07 | 0.60 | 0.38 | 0.31 | 1.06 | 1.09 | 0.92 | 1.21 | 0.69 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 90% | 65% | 55% | 80% | 60% | 50% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 10.4k | 11.9k | 11.9k | 8.8k | 13.3k | 13.8k | 18.3k | 13.6k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 291 | 333 | 333 | 247 | 373 | 387 | 513 | 381 | 263 |
| CS | 314 | 140 | 259 | 263 | 16 | 271 | 223 | 335 | 268 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 3.9 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 0.4 | 7.6 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 7.5 | 1.0 |

