Game 2 of Rampage vs DetonatioN FocusMe
LJL 2017 Spring · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.1k83.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
DFM15:20
First tower
DFM11:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RPG- 23Kills17
- 17Deaths23
- 78.1kGold83.7k
- 1176CS1322
- 117Wards placed119
- 54Wards cleared46
- 37Control wards32
- 14.1kGold @1014.6k
- 22.7kGold @1522.1k
- 33.8kGold @2030.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Yutapon0
Paz0
Ceros0
Zerost0
Vivid0
Evi0
Tussle0
Ramune0
Moyashi0
Dara0
Gold earned
Ceros20.4k
Moyashi19.5k
Ramune18.3k
Zerost18.0k
Tussle16.3k
Evi15.8k
Yutapon14.5k
Paz13.8k
Dara13.7k
Vivid11.5k
Creep score
Ceros403
Moyashi393
Ramune346
Zerost320
Evi291
Tussle250
Yutapon249
Paz153
Vivid51
Dara42
Vision score
Yutapon0
Paz0
Ceros0
Zerost0
Vivid0
Evi0
Tussle0
Ramune0
Moyashi0
Dara0
Timeline
11:24- 13:11
15:11- FB

15:20 - 16:34

16:58
19:41
19:47
19:51- 19:51



19:51
19:57
20:17- 20:39
- 22:04



22:06
22:09- 22:12



22:14
22:18- 22:20



22:21
22:39
23:50- 23:54


24:30- 26:47

- 26:49

28:32- 28:38
28:46
29:20- 29:21


29:29- 29:45



31:00- 31:01


- 31:03



31:07- 31:07



33:04- 33:12

33:13- 33:40

36:44- 36:45


- 36:55


- 36:59


- 37:21

- 37:35

- 40:49


- 40:49
- 40:58


40:59- 41:03


- 41:37
- 42:31


42:49- 42:52

- 43:00


- 43:01


- 43:16
- 44:53


45:05
45:07- 45:50
46:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+81 gold · +7 cs · +95 xp | Evi122 cs · 4.6k | |
+428 gold · +22 cs · +854 xp | Tussle83 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,015 gold · +16 cs · +360 xp | Ramune138 cs · 5.0k | |
+137 gold · +11 cs · +365 xp | Moyashi143 cs · 5.0k | |
+265 gold · +15 cs · +133 xp | Dara6 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 0.92 | 1.44 | 0.89 | 1.22 | 0.78 | 0.97 | 0.66 | 1.01 | 1.26 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 13 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 19 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 15 |
| KDA | 3.2 | 5.3 | 20.0 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 70% | 87% | 91% | 87% | 82% | 71% | 82% | 82% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 13.8k | 20.4k | 18.0k | 11.5k | 15.8k | 16.3k | 18.3k | 19.5k | 13.7k |
| Gold / min | 314 | 299 | 442 | 390 | 249 | 342 | 353 | 396 | 422 | 297 |
| CS | 249 | 153 | 403 | 320 | 51 | 291 | 250 | 346 | 393 | 42 |
| CS / min | 5.4 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 14 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 44 | 18 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 46 | 92 | 82 | 14 | 68 | 58 | 86 | 95 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.1k | 6.0k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 61 | 154 | 132 | 21 | 122 | 83 | 138 | 143 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.0k | 8.1k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 5.0k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.3k | 9.1k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 7.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 85 | 212 | 174 | 24 | 163 | 101 | 187 | 196 | 12 |

