Game 1 of Maryville University vs Disguised
LCS 2027 Promotion · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.3k44.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MU3:00
First tower
DSG15:20
First drake
MU8:50
First grubs
DSG
First herald
DSG
First baron
DSG20:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
MU- 22Kills7
- 7Deaths22
- 57.3kGold44.7k
- 76.5kDamage56.2k
- 948CS912
- 244Vision score252
- 78Wards placed96
- 42Wards cleared36
- 31Control wards33
- 17.9kGold @1016.6k
- 28.1kGold @1525.4k
- 40.7kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
sajed25,066
Callme22,554
AoJune16,153
Crimson14,252
Srtty11,846
ScaryJerry11,235
Yuuji8,941
Lyonz8,694
KryRa8,293
Obstinatus5,626
Gold earned
sajed15.7k
Callme12.3k
KryRa11.3k
Crimson11.1k
ScaryJerry9.3k
Lyonz9.1k
Yuuji9.1k
Srtty8.9k
AoJune8.6k
Obstinatus6.6k
Creep score
sajed281
Callme253
Crimson229
ScaryJerry227
AoJune218
Yuuji196
KryRa193
Srtty192
Obstinatus42
Lyonz29
Vision score
Obstinatus137
Lyonz96
KryRa50
Crimson41
Srtty37
Yuuji32
Callme31
AoJune31
sajed30
ScaryJerry11
Timeline
- 3:00

FB 
4:26
8:21
8:29
8:32
8:49- 8:50


8:56
9:34- 9:38



11:50- 13:52


14:22
14:23
15:20
16:03
16:50
17:36
19:28- 19:37



19:38
19:42
19:43
19:47
20:18
20:56- 21:13

21:14
21:21- 22:01



22:02- 22:07



22:08
22:08
22:12
22:30
22:38
23:36
23:36
23:42
24:01- 24:07
- 24:09
- 24:22



24:38
24:40
25:05
25:11
25:13
25:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+690 gold · +12 cs · +767 xp | Crimson145 cs · 5.9k | |
+369 gold · +12 cs · +989 xp | Yuuji124 cs · 5.5k | |
+208 gold · +2 cs · +598 xp | AoJune149 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,268 gold · +32 cs · +793 xp | ScaryJerry127 cs · 4.9k | |
+996 gold · +6 cs · +856 xp | Obstinatus27 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 1.19 | 1.34 | 1.52 | 1.42 | 0.97 | 0.69 | 0.61 | 0.20 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 55% | 55% | 55% | 77% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 14% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,846 | 8,293 | 22,554 | 25,066 | 8,694 | 14,252 | 8,941 | 16,153 | 11,235 | 5,626 |
| Damage / min | 467 | 327 | 889 | 988 | 343 | 562 | 352 | 637 | 443 | 222 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 11.3k | 12.3k | 15.7k | 9.1k | 11.1k | 9.1k | 8.6k | 9.3k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 444 | 484 | 619 | 359 | 437 | 358 | 340 | 368 | 259 |
| CS | 192 | 193 | 253 | 281 | 29 | 229 | 196 | 218 | 227 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 11.1 | 1.1 | 9.0 | 7.7 | 8.6 | 8.9 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 50 | 31 | 30 | 96 | 41 | 32 | 31 | 11 | 137 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 43 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.8k | 4.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 71 | 102 | 99 | 14 | 90 | 76 | 90 | 81 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 112 | 151 | 159 | 21 | 145 | 124 | 149 | 127 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.2k | 7.9k | 6.3k | 4.3k | 8.5k | 7.2k | 8.5k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.3k | 8.1k | 10.8k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 155 | 210 | 230 | 24 | 195 | 172 | 191 | 185 | 36 |

