Game 4 of BNK FEARX vs JD Gaming
Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.0k73.0k
Towers
Drakes
33
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
Team comparison
JDG- 9Kills12
- 12Deaths9
- 65.0kGold73.0k
- 83.1kDamage83.6k
- 1255CS1316
- 346Vision score372
Damage to champions
Xiaoxu25,624
VicLa24,965
GALA22,533
Taeyoon19,345
Clear19,228
Angel15,296
xiaofang14,596
Raptor12,705
Kellin6,811
Vampire5,552
Gold earned
Xiaoxu18.3k
GALA18.1k
Taeyoon16.7k
VicLa14.0k
xiaofang13.9k
Angel13.8k
Raptor12.9k
Clear12.8k
Vampire8.9k
Kellin8.6k
Creep score
GALA392
Taeyoon359
Xiaoxu354
Clear325
VicLa315
Angel283
xiaofang261
Raptor228
Kellin28
Vampire26
Vision score
Vampire127
Kellin117
Raptor78
Taeyoon67
Xiaoxu66
Angel64
xiaofang58
GALA57
Clear43
VicLa41
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 1.23 | 1.09 | 0.76 | 0.53 | 1.72 | 1.06 | 0.78 | 1.20 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 22% | 89% | 67% | 44% | 56% | 75% | 75% | 58% | 50% | 58% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,228 | 12,705 | 24,965 | 19,345 | 6,811 | 25,624 | 14,596 | 15,296 | 22,533 | 5,552 |
| Damage / min | 547 | 361 | 710 | 550 | 194 | 728 | 415 | 435 | 640 | 158 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 12.9k | 14.0k | 16.7k | 8.6k | 18.3k | 13.9k | 13.8k | 18.1k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 362 | 366 | 399 | 474 | 245 | 520 | 394 | 393 | 513 | 253 |
| CS | 325 | 228 | 315 | 359 | 28 | 354 | 261 | 283 | 392 | 26 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 10.2 | 0.8 | 10.1 | 7.4 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 78 | 41 | 67 | 117 | 66 | 58 | 64 | 57 | 127 |

