Game 1 of Solary vs G2 NORD
EM 2026 Summer Main Event · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
90.4k80.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
SLY1:52
First tower
SLY13:00
First drake
G2N12:14
First grubs
SLY
First herald
SLY
First baron
SLY28:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
G2N- 30Kills30
- 30Deaths30
- 90.4kGold80.7k
- 156.9kDamage128.7k
- 1413CS1321
- 471Vision score438
- 158Wards placed162
- 80Wards cleared89
- 52Control wards56
- 18.8kGold @1016.8k
- 29.1kGold @1526.3k
- 40.9kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Kryze52,018
Aetinoth41,615
Rin37,096
Jool32,364
Toasty30,293
Markoon28,985
Shelfmade24,114
Zicssi21,295
Piero9,628
Tockimo8,255
Gold earned
Aetinoth24.7k
Rin21.4k
Kryze20.9k
Markoon18.1k
Jool16.6k
Zicssi15.9k
Toasty15.4k
Shelfmade14.8k
Piero12.2k
Tockimo11.0k
Creep score
Rin420
Aetinoth417
Toasty351
Kryze350
Jool314
Zicssi302
Markoon290
Shelfmade232
Piero30
Tockimo28
Vision score
Piero183
Tockimo169
Zicssi87
Toasty77
Markoon75
Rin74
Aetinoth73
Kryze71
Jool57
Shelfmade43
Timeline
- FB

1:52 - 1:54



3:19- 3:20


- 4:41


- 4:46



5:55
6:05- 6:06



7:07
8:15- 8:26

- 8:37


9:57- 10:19



10:19- 10:44



10:44
11:07- 11:30


- 12:14

- 12:21



12:46- 12:59


13:00
15:20
16:22
16:23- 16:57



17:16
17:18- 17:20


17:44- 17:45

19:05
19:29- 19:30



19:37- 19:41


- 21:04


- 22:45


- 23:00


- 23:03



23:08- 23:08


- 23:15


- 23:34

- 23:46

28:25
29:08- 29:10


- 29:16

- 29:18


- 29:19


- 29:19



29:19- 29:20


- 29:45

- 30:56


31:40
31:56- 34:24

34:43
34:49- 34:51



34:52
35:01
35:29
36:26
36:44
36:53
37:16- 37:22
37:28- 37:43


- 37:46



37:48
38:04
40:43
40:46- 40:51


- 40:51



40:52
40:55
40:57- 41:10
41:15
41:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,841 gold · +62 cs · +2,491 xp | Shelfmade83 cs · 4.2k | |
+707 gold · +7 cs · +154 xp | Markoon111 cs · 6.1k | |
+852 gold · +21 cs · +854 xp | Toasty130 cs · 5.0k | |
+23 gold · +5 cs · +586 xp | Rin126 cs · 6.5k | |
+179 gold · +2 cs · +240 xp | Tockimo17 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.66 | 0.65 | 0.84 | 1.03 | 1.01 | 0.39 | 1.16 | 0.73 | 1.04 | 1.06 |
| Kills | 11 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 25 |
| KDA | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 33% | 47% | 63% | 63% | 50% | 77% | 47% | 77% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 52,018 | 21,295 | 32,364 | 41,615 | 9,628 | 24,114 | 28,985 | 30,293 | 37,096 | 8,255 |
| Damage / min | 1251 | 512 | 778 | 1001 | 232 | 580 | 697 | 728 | 892 | 199 |
| Gold | 20.9k | 15.9k | 16.6k | 24.7k | 12.2k | 14.8k | 18.1k | 15.4k | 21.4k | 11.0k |
| Gold / min | 502 | 383 | 400 | 595 | 294 | 356 | 435 | 369 | 514 | 266 |
| CS | 350 | 302 | 314 | 417 | 30 | 232 | 290 | 351 | 420 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 8.4 | 10.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 71 | 87 | 57 | 73 | 183 | 43 | 75 | 77 | 74 | 169 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 12 | 23 | 20 | 85 | 11 | 13 | 21 | 17 | 100 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 23 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 34 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 33 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.3k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 4.2k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 78 | 97 | 79 | 11 | 58 | 74 | 91 | 69 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.1k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 6.5k | 4.3k | 4.2k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 104 | 151 | 131 | 15 | 83 | 111 | 130 | 126 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 5.0k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 9.5k | 7.6k | 7.8k | 9.9k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 8.1k | 6.9k | 9.0k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 146 | 186 | 184 | 18 | 129 | 152 | 174 | 185 | 18 |

