Game 1 of Valerion vs Ruddy Corporation
EM 2026 Summer Main Event · Round 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.2k62.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RUD3:23
First tower
VLR15:55
First drake
RUD7:55
First grubs
VLR
First herald
RUD
First baron
VLR27:37
Gold lead
Team comparison
VLR- 14Kills11
- 11Deaths14
- 66.2kGold62.4k
- 84.8kDamage64.7k
- 1139CS1240
- 323Vision score357
- 124Wards placed117
- 41Wards cleared58
- 35Control wards37
- 17.3kGold @1017.3k
- 28.3kGold @1526.9k
- 37.9kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nano26,672
Unkn0wn20,146
Afriibi19,354
Anonymouss18,032
Peppe16,917
Robocop15,436
Cboi14,342
KPR9,963
J3rkie5,324
Speedy13,328
Gold earned
Nano16.8k
Afriibi16.1k
Unkn0wn15.2k
Peppe14.4k
Cboi14.1k
Robocop12.5k
Anonymouss11.9k
KPR10.4k
J3rkie8.9k
Speedy18.4k
Creep score
Unkn0wn374
Peppe328
Nano325
Afriibi301
Cboi265
Anonymouss245
Robocop231
KPR228
Speedy145
J3rkie37
Vision score
J3rkie148
Speedy1142
Peppe73
Nano61
Cboi57
Unkn0wn50
Anonymouss48
Robocop37
KPR35
Afriibi29
Timeline
- FB

3:23 - 3:28



5:08
5:34
7:55- 8:14

- 8:21

- 8:23


10:29
12:17
12:19- 12:26


- 13:05


- 13:39

15:17- 15:55

17:50- 18:03

- 18:52

18:56- 21:15



21:16- 21:17

21:47- 22:45


- 24:09

- 24:28


- 26:32


- 26:35

- 26:40

- 27:21


- 27:37


27:42
29:08- 29:08


- 29:12


- 29:18



29:19
29:47
30:07
31:06- 31:10


31:13
31:30
31:39- 31:44

31:49
31:52
31:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+363 gold · +6 cs · +265 xp | KPR138 cs · 5.7k | |
+363 gold · +5 cs · +367 xp | Cboi134 cs · 6.1k | |
+608 gold · +14 cs · +446 xp | Peppe160 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,187 gold · +16 cs · +182 xp | Unkn0wn153 cs · 5.8k | |
+357 gold · +8 cs · +477 xp | Speedy129 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.66 | 1.21 | 0.76 | 1.17 | 0.41 | 0.94 | 0.70 | 0.90 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 36% | 57% | 79% | 86% | 45% | 82% | 36% | 55% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,436 | 18,032 | 26,672 | 19,354 | 5,324 | 9,963 | 14,342 | 16,917 | 20,146 | 3,328 |
| Damage / min | 480 | 561 | 830 | 602 | 166 | 310 | 446 | 526 | 627 | 104 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 11.9k | 16.8k | 16.1k | 8.9k | 10.4k | 14.1k | 14.4k | 15.2k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 390 | 371 | 523 | 500 | 277 | 323 | 439 | 448 | 472 | 261 |
| CS | 231 | 245 | 325 | 301 | 37 | 228 | 265 | 328 | 374 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 7.6 | 10.1 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 10.2 | 11.6 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 48 | 61 | 29 | 148 | 35 | 57 | 73 | 50 | 142 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 8 | 16 | 11 | 70 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 10 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 18 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 79 | 99 | 97 | 12 | 96 | 85 | 97 | 95 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 4.0k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 129 | 146 | 137 | 21 | 138 | 134 | 160 | 153 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 7.1k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 3.5k | 8.5k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 9.3k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 8.3k | 8.0k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 171 | 208 | 202 | 28 | 187 | 188 | 221 | 217 | 34 |

