Game 1 of MVK Esports Academy vs Saigon Warriors
VCS 2026 Finals Stage 1 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.0k53.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MVKA2:15
First tower
SGW13:44
First drake
MVKA8:33
First grubs
SGW
First herald
MVKA
First baron
SGW27:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
MVKA- 19Kills13
- 13Deaths19
- 61.0kGold53.6k
- 76.8kDamage65.7k
- 1038CS970
- 321Vision score251
- 110Wards placed115
- 64Wards cleared29
- 41Control wards48
- 17.9kGold @1018.0k
- 27.0kGold @1526.9k
- 36.4kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aomine21,453
Steller19,636
Seany17,719
Nern17,678
AisyL17,014
j1n515,945
Nuna14,207
NPC10,854
Elio4,668
Callian3,257
Gold earned
Aomine15.1k
j1n513.3k
AisyL13.1k
Steller12.3k
Nuna11.6k
Nern11.0k
Seany10.9k
NPC10.5k
Elio8.5k
Callian8.3k
Creep score
Aomine304
Nuna275
Steller256
Seany246
AisyL245
j1n5239
Nern209
NPC174
Elio41
Callian19
Vision score
Elio132
Callian117
j1n560
Nern46
Aomine43
AisyL40
Seany39
NPC35
Nuna33
Steller27
Timeline
- 2:15

FB 
2:16
4:00
4:18- 4:53



5:01- 6:36


8:16
8:23
8:25- 8:33

- 8:40


- 8:53



9:27- 11:58



12:03- 12:04


13:44- 13:53

- 15:33

- 16:02

- 16:25



16:37
17:11- 19:22


21:13- 21:20

21:36
23:42- 24:01

24:39- 24:51



24:56- 24:57



25:01
25:11- 25:11



25:14
26:41
26:44- 26:45


26:50
27:18
28:45
28:46
28:46
28:52
29:05- 29:09

29:16
29:23
29:27- 29:29


Laning
Lane matchups
+164 gold · +12 cs · +292 xp | Steller127 cs · 5.6k | |
+332 gold · +15 cs · +876 xp | NPC104 cs · 5.6k | |
+159 gold · +15 cs · +519 xp | Seany147 cs · 6.3k | |
+421 gold · +9 cs · +732 xp | Nuna129 cs · 5.5k | |
+267 gold · +13 cs · +583 xp | Callian13 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.88 | 1.24 | 0.68 | 0.85 | 0.78 | 0.82 | 0.25 | 0.77 | 0.28 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 84% | 53% | 53% | 58% | 62% | 46% | 77% | 31% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,678 | 15,945 | 17,014 | 21,453 | 4,668 | 19,636 | 10,854 | 17,719 | 14,207 | 3,257 |
| Damage / min | 596 | 537 | 574 | 723 | 157 | 662 | 366 | 597 | 479 | 110 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 13.3k | 13.1k | 15.1k | 8.5k | 12.3k | 10.5k | 10.9k | 11.6k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 449 | 441 | 507 | 288 | 416 | 355 | 367 | 392 | 279 |
| CS | 209 | 239 | 245 | 304 | 41 | 256 | 174 | 246 | 275 | 19 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 8.1 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 9.3 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 60 | 40 | 43 | 132 | 27 | 35 | 39 | 33 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 56 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 15 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.0k | 4.1k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 77 | 89 | 91 | 17 | 80 | 69 | 95 | 79 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.9k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 119 | 132 | 138 | 26 | 127 | 104 | 147 | 129 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.9k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 7.4k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 165 | 179 | 204 | 32 | 191 | 120 | 199 | 189 | 14 |

