Game 3 of HANJIN BRION Academy vs DN SOOPers Academy
LCK AS 2026 2nd Championship · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.9k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
DNS.A15:36
First tower
DNS.A13:14
First drake
BRO.A8:43
First grubs
DNS.A
First herald
DNS.A
First baron
DNS.A24:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRO.A- 25Kills10
- 10Deaths25
- 77.9kGold64.3k
- 110.0kDamage78.1k
- 1302CS1288
- 396Vision score351
- 134Wards placed144
- 75Wards cleared52
- 41Control wards47
- 16.3kGold @1016.5k
- 25.4kGold @1524.8k
- 37.2kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hinata32,301
Junu31,984
Levy26,848
Jesus25,313
nonnein23,246
Wooper14,767
Soft12,849
IDEA10,100
AKIRA6,047
Felix4,636
Gold earned
Levy18.4k
Hinata17.7k
Junu16.6k
Wooper15.5k
Soft15.0k
Jesus13.9k
IDEA13.2k
nonnein13.2k
AKIRA10.3k
Felix8.5k
Creep score
Wooper396
Levy361
Hinata358
nonnein313
Junu306
Jesus283
IDEA259
Soft226
AKIRA51
Felix37
Vision score
AKIRA185
Felix170
Soft74
IDEA57
Junu51
Hinata48
Wooper44
nonnein41
Jesus39
Levy38
Timeline
8:24
8:35
8:38- 8:43

13:14
15:00- FB

15:36 
15:38
15:39
16:00
16:05
18:56
19:27- 19:31


- 19:43

20:26
21:08- 21:42



21:42- 21:43



21:45
21:46
21:54- 22:21


24:01
24:02- 24:05



24:07- 24:11


- 24:13



24:14- 24:17



24:18
24:35
25:36
26:24
26:36
26:37- 28:22


29:50- 29:53


- 29:53



29:58- 29:59



30:01
30:07
30:33
31:16
32:37
32:42
32:56
33:20- 33:23
- 33:29
35:08- 35:11

35:32
35:35
35:35
35:38
35:40
35:44
35:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+12 gold · +9 cs · +417 xp | nonnein138 cs · 5.0k | |
+11 gold · +13 cs · +719 xp | IDEA131 cs · 5.3k | |
+129 gold · +14 cs · +286 xp | Jesus141 cs · 5.2k | |
+560 gold · +2 cs · +701 xp | Wooper152 cs · 5.8k | |
+85 gold · +7 cs · +18 xp | Felix24 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.16 | 0.72 | 1.13 | 0.72 | 0.97 | 0.81 | 0.40 | 0.65 | 0.39 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 9 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 18.0 | 6.3 | 21.0 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 76% | 84% | 68% | 80% | 80% | 70% | 80% | 60% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,984 | 12,849 | 32,301 | 26,848 | 6,047 | 23,246 | 10,100 | 25,313 | 14,767 | 4,636 |
| Damage / min | 891 | 358 | 900 | 748 | 169 | 648 | 281 | 705 | 412 | 129 |
| Gold | 16.6k | 15.0k | 17.7k | 18.4k | 10.3k | 13.2k | 13.2k | 13.9k | 15.5k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 462 | 417 | 493 | 514 | 287 | 367 | 368 | 388 | 433 | 236 |
| CS | 306 | 226 | 358 | 361 | 51 | 313 | 259 | 283 | 396 | 37 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 6.3 | 10.0 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 7.2 | 7.9 | 11.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 74 | 48 | 38 | 185 | 41 | 57 | 39 | 44 | 170 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 84 | 15 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 89 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 20 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 92 | 97 | 102 | 24 | 93 | 88 | 87 | 100 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 3.4k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 118 | 155 | 154 | 31 | 138 | 131 | 141 | 152 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 3.3k | 8.8k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 6.7k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.9k | 8.3k | 9.3k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 151 | 218 | 212 | 35 | 198 | 173 | 190 | 212 | 27 |

