Game 3 of Cloud9 vs Shopify Rebellion
LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
86.5k81.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
C93:42
First tower
SR11:29
First drake
C96:43
First grubs
SR
First herald
C9
First baron
C923:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
SR- 25Kills17
- 17Deaths25
- 86.5kGold81.1k
- 134.6kDamage119.3k
- 1439CS1446
- 407Vision score423
- 152Wards placed154
- 59Wards cleared61
- 46Control wards64
- 18.0kGold @1016.2k
- 26.3kGold @1526.6k
- 36.1kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Tactical57,649
Bvoy36,541
Fudge29,920
Loki28,105
Zinie27,075
Thanatos26,150
Contractz17,789
Blaber14,868
Zeyzal8,015
Vulcan7,799
Gold earned
Tactical24.8k
Bvoy20.8k
Thanatos18.6k
Zinie17.5k
Loki17.3k
Fudge17.3k
Blaber15.0k
Contractz14.8k
Vulcan10.9k
Zeyzal10.7k
Creep score
Tactical461
Bvoy435
Fudge377
Loki375
Thanatos345
Zinie338
Contractz263
Blaber219
Vulcan39
Zeyzal33
Vision score
Vulcan145
Zeyzal140
Blaber80
Contractz77
Zinie75
Tactical69
Thanatos67
Fudge67
Bvoy64
Loki46
Timeline
- FB

3:42 
5:27
6:43
8:04- 8:32

- 8:43

- 8:55


9:22- 9:53



9:55- 11:29

- 12:56


14:18- 14:23


- 14:31


- 14:32



15:40- 15:43

15:45
16:23- 16:30

- 18:16

- 18:47


- 22:46


23:18
23:20
23:58- 24:27

24:45
24:58
25:52
26:14
27:36- 28:19


- 28:25


- 28:31


- 29:40

- 29:44


- 30:38

- 31:37

- 31:55


32:00
32:05
34:17- 35:03


- 35:14



35:20
35:22
35:28- 35:31


- 35:37


- 35:43


- 36:50

- 37:16

- 38:43

- 38:46
- 39:02

- 39:07

39:26
39:27
39:29
39:30- 39:31


- 39:32



39:33
×439:33- 39:35

40:12- 40:17
40:25
40:31- 40:33


40:34
40:44- 40:45



40:49
40:49
40:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+134 gold · +6 cs · +151 xp | Fudge130 cs · 5.1k | |
+343 gold · +28 cs · +1,206 xp | Contractz118 cs · 5.2k | |
+479 gold · +25 cs · +271 xp | Zinie128 cs · 6.3k | |
+39 gold · +6 cs · +347 xp | Bvoy147 cs · 6.1k | |
+313 gold · +6 cs · +37 xp | Zeyzal21 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 0.90 | 0.68 | 1.45 | 0.89 | 1.06 | 0.86 | 0.88 | 1.04 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 15 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 21.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 92% | 56% | 76% | 84% | 65% | 76% | 76% | 65% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,150 | 14,868 | 28,105 | 57,649 | 7,799 | 29,920 | 17,789 | 27,075 | 36,541 | 8,015 |
| Damage / min | 639 | 363 | 686 | 1408 | 190 | 731 | 434 | 661 | 892 | 196 |
| Gold | 18.6k | 15.0k | 17.3k | 24.8k | 10.9k | 17.3k | 14.8k | 17.5k | 20.8k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 366 | 422 | 605 | 265 | 421 | 361 | 429 | 507 | 262 |
| CS | 345 | 219 | 375 | 461 | 39 | 377 | 263 | 338 | 435 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.3 | 9.2 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 9.2 | 6.4 | 8.3 | 10.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 67 | 80 | 46 | 69 | 145 | 67 | 77 | 75 | 64 | 140 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 16 | 17 | 23 | 73 | 21 | 14 | 15 | 24 | 80 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 21 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.2k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 63 | 98 | 92 | 19 | 86 | 77 | 82 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 90 | 153 | 141 | 27 | 130 | 118 | 128 | 147 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.8k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 8.1k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 5.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 8.7k | 4.7k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 8.2k | 8.4k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 128 | 202 | 205 | 29 | 194 | 168 | 182 | 213 | 25 |
