Game 1 of CTBC Flying Oyster Academy vs SillySilly Gaming
PCS 2026 Summer · Round 4


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.6k45.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CFOA2:04
First tower
CFOA15:25
First drake
CFOA7:12
First grubs
CFOA
First herald
CFOA
First baron
CFOA25:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
SSG- 22Kills5
- 5Deaths22
- 57.6kGold45.4k
- 79.5kDamage52.3k
- 918CS886
- 250Vision score204
- 84Wards placed83
- 41Wards cleared29
- 32Control wards25
- 16.7kGold @1016.0k
- 28.4kGold @1523.6k
- 42.3kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Zkai26,682
Tracy26,079
111618,201
Yuhe14,720
Wako11,983
Driver10,327
Tianzhen8,196
Leaky7,891
22744,145
yaoyao3,573
Gold earned
Tracy15.4k
Zkai13.0k
Wako10.7k
Leaky10.5k
Yuhe10.4k
Driver10.2k
111610.1k
Tianzhen8.4k
22748.3k
yaoyao6.0k
Creep score
Tracy292
Zkai242
Driver237
Wako231
1116217
Yuhe193
Tianzhen170
Leaky167
yaoyao31
227424
Vision score
yaoyao97
227480
Leaky51
Tianzhen45
Yuhe44
Tracy44
Zkai31
Driver25
111622
Wako15
Timeline
- FB

2:04 
4:26- 5:54



6:02
7:12
8:49
9:00
9:02
13:03
13:05
13:06
13:07
13:07
13:46
15:14
15:25- 15:32


15:55
16:06
16:16- 16:27


16:42
17:57
19:00
19:06
19:10
19:34
19:52- 21:12



21:16
21:32
21:37
23:28
23:35
23:43
24:18- 25:01


25:15
25:18
25:23
25:29
25:33
25:39- 25:42
25:48- 25:54


25:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,651 gold · +47 cs · +1,373 xp | Driver102 cs · 4.3k | |
+480 gold · 0 cs · +600 xp | Tianzhen107 cs · 5.0k | |
+854 gold · +9 cs · +1,222 xp | 1116131 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,204 gold · +8 cs · +546 xp | Wako142 cs · 5.4k | |
+584 gold · +4 cs · +334 xp | yaoyao22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.52 | 0.72 | 0.82 | 1.43 | 0.91 | 0.48 | 0.62 | 0.76 | 0.20 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 68% | 50% | 55% | 59% | 82% | 40% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,682 | 7,891 | 14,720 | 26,079 | 4,145 | 10,327 | 8,196 | 18,201 | 11,983 | 3,573 |
| Damage / min | 1023 | 303 | 564 | 1000 | 159 | 396 | 314 | 698 | 459 | 137 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 10.5k | 10.4k | 15.4k | 8.3k | 10.2k | 8.4k | 10.1k | 10.7k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 499 | 402 | 398 | 591 | 317 | 392 | 322 | 386 | 409 | 232 |
| CS | 242 | 167 | 193 | 292 | 24 | 237 | 170 | 217 | 231 | 31 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 6.4 | 7.4 | 11.2 | 0.9 | 9.1 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 51 | 44 | 44 | 80 | 25 | 45 | 22 | 15 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 45 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 99 | 68 | 92 | 85 | 11 | 63 | 64 | 92 | 99 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 4.0k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 107 | 140 | 150 | 18 | 102 | 107 | 131 | 142 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 6.3k | 4.6k | 7.9k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 10.7k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 8.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 132 | 171 | 208 | 21 | 162 | 136 | 183 | 187 | 27 |