Game 2 of Estral Esports vs Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
CD 2026 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.4k65.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
EST6:11
First tower
VKS.A13:13
First drake
VKS.A5:34
First grubs
EST
First herald
EST
First baron
EST22:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
VKS.A- 25Kills22
- 22Deaths25
- 71.4kGold65.6k
- 109.2kDamage115.3k
- 1135CS1105
- 360Vision score351
- 125Wards placed124
- 54Wards cleared65
- 44Control wards47
- 17.3kGold @1018.4k
- 27.6kGold @1528.8k
- 37.5kGold @2037.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bwipo35,858
Buero30,580
SuperCleber28,602
Qats26,009
Envy25,754
sarolu23,156
Brance20,161
Oddie19,906
Telas7,526
zay6,942
Gold earned
Brance17.4k
Buero17.0k
Bwipo14.8k
Qats14.2k
sarolu14.1k
Envy14.0k
Oddie13.9k
SuperCleber11.7k
Telas11.1k
zay8.7k
Creep score
Brance314
Qats308
Envy299
Buero289
Bwipo245
SuperCleber244
sarolu233
Oddie228
Telas49
zay31
Vision score
Telas146
zay129
sarolu76
Brance68
Buero56
Oddie54
Bwipo51
SuperCleber46
Qats44
Envy41
Timeline
- 5:34

- FB

6:11 - 6:14


- 6:17



7:04- 8:17


8:17
8:27
8:28- 9:52



9:52- 9:58


11:06- 12:30



12:55
13:02- 13:13

13:16- 14:30



14:45- 14:53



15:02
15:50
15:53
16:22
16:57- 18:50


- 18:59


19:32
19:49- 19:53


- 20:22


21:32
21:39
22:14- 22:18

22:58
23:24- 23:25


23:37- 24:44


- 24:49



24:51
24:53- 24:54


- 25:05


- 25:31


25:50
27:12
27:19
27:41
27:42- 29:29



29:30
29:32- 29:36



29:39
30:26
31:47- 31:53


- 31:57


- 32:13
- 32:27



32:32- 32:56


33:12
33:15
33:19- 33:23


33:43
33:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+306 gold · +15 cs · +104 xp | SuperCleber110 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,206 gold · +11 cs · +308 xp | sarolu120 cs · 7.0k | |
+1,372 gold · +17 cs · +1,272 xp | Qats152 cs · 6.5k | |
+86 gold · +9 cs · +606 xp | Buero142 cs · 6.6k | |
+957 gold · +4 cs · +519 xp | zay26 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 0.61 | 1.07 | 0.80 | 1.14 | 0.95 | 0.65 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 18 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 52% | 48% | 56% | 76% | 55% | 77% | 55% | 68% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 35,858 | 19,906 | 25,754 | 20,161 | 7,526 | 28,602 | 23,156 | 26,009 | 30,580 | 6,942 |
| Damage / min | 1055 | 585 | 757 | 593 | 221 | 841 | 681 | 765 | 899 | 204 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 13.9k | 14.0k | 17.4k | 11.1k | 11.7k | 14.1k | 14.2k | 17.0k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 437 | 410 | 413 | 513 | 328 | 345 | 415 | 416 | 499 | 256 |
| CS | 245 | 228 | 299 | 314 | 49 | 244 | 233 | 308 | 289 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.7 | 8.8 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 9.1 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 54 | 41 | 68 | 146 | 46 | 76 | 44 | 56 | 129 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 9 | 19 | 19 | 61 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 19 | 13 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 4.3k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 4.4k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 67 | 90 | 84 | 23 | 78 | 81 | 92 | 89 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 6.7k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 109 | 135 | 133 | 30 | 110 | 120 | 152 | 142 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 7.1k | 8.7k | 5.9k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.9k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 8.6k | 8.8k | 8.9k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 143 | 178 | 185 | 33 | 146 | 146 | 212 | 194 | 29 |

