Game 2 of Ancient Ones vs Team High Ground
Nexus League 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.6k78.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
THG6:09
First tower
AO17:05
First drake
AO6:04
First grubs
THG
First herald
AO
First baron
AO26:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
AO- 20Kills21
- 21Deaths20
- 78.6kGold78.6k
- 155.6kDamage155.5k
- 1306CS1286
- 337Vision score340
- 136Wards placed113
- 39Wards cleared56
- 43Control wards27
- 17.6kGold @1015.9k
- 26.6kGold @1526.2k
- 35.2kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tebox59,315
Kross47,716
Fallen43,573
Scimmia33,097
Evaan31,851
Infinity28,264
Kitano28,166
Nireo22,658
IENCH Taric9,685
Metha6,780
Gold earned
Tebox24.4k
Kross20.0k
Evaan16.3k
Fallen16.1k
Nireo15.6k
Infinity15.6k
Scimmia15.5k
Kitano13.4k
IENCH Taric10.5k
Metha9.7k
Creep score
Tebox469
Kross382
Evaan321
Nireo280
Kitano278
Scimmia268
Fallen266
Infinity261
IENCH Taric37
Metha30
Vision score
Metha161
IENCH Taric148
Infinity72
Fallen70
Kross52
Scimmia40
Evaan38
Kitano34
Nireo32
Tebox30
Timeline
- 6:04

- FB

6:09 
6:13
8:19
8:29
8:56
9:02
9:03
11:06- 11:12


- 11:21



11:26- 11:34


12:33- 15:14


- 15:41


- 15:46

- 17:05

- 17:09

17:22- 17:49

- 22:23



22:51- 22:53



22:53- 23:00



23:00- 23:00


- 23:03


- 23:34

24:25- 25:17

25:29
25:32- 26:12

- 27:44


- 27:51


- 28:14

- 28:17


- 28:25

- 28:51


30:16
30:18- 30:22



30:27
30:30- 30:32


- 31:58



31:59- 32:05


- 32:09


- 32:15


- 32:51


33:40
34:06- 34:21

- 35:20


- 36:02


39:01
39:10
39:15
39:20- 39:30



39:34- 39:39
39:47
39:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+205 gold · +7 cs · +57 xp | Nireo141 cs · 5.7k | |
+469 gold · +7 cs · +914 xp | Fallen108 cs · 5.1k | |
+436 gold · +8 cs · +1,236 xp | Evaan140 cs · 5.3k | |
+374 gold · +9 cs · +463 xp | Kross142 cs · 6.7k | |
+98 gold · +4 cs · +44 xp | IENCH Taric24 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 1.24 | 0.80 | 1.45 | 1.04 | 0.51 | 0.99 | 0.47 | 0.77 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 11 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 16 |
| KDA | 2.6 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 3.4 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 100% | 90% | 90% | 85% | 81% | 90% | 62% | 81% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,166 | 28,264 | 33,097 | 59,315 | 6,780 | 22,658 | 43,573 | 31,851 | 47,716 | 9,685 |
| Damage / min | 706 | 708 | 829 | 1486 | 170 | 568 | 1092 | 798 | 1195 | 243 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 15.6k | 15.5k | 24.4k | 9.7k | 15.6k | 16.1k | 16.3k | 20.0k | 10.5k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 390 | 389 | 611 | 244 | 391 | 404 | 408 | 502 | 264 |
| CS | 278 | 261 | 268 | 469 | 30 | 280 | 266 | 321 | 382 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 11.7 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 6.7 | 8.0 | 9.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 72 | 40 | 30 | 161 | 32 | 70 | 38 | 52 | 148 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 86 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 78 | 94 | 84 | 13 | 89 | 74 | 86 | 95 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 6.3k | 3.6k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 115 | 132 | 133 | 20 | 141 | 108 | 140 | 142 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 6.1k | 3.9k | 8.9k | 5.6k | 8.2k | 5.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.6k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 4.7k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 9.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 165 | 173 | 197 | 23 | 182 | 148 | 182 | 210 | 26 |

