Game 3 of All for One Gaming vs DKB XPERION NXT
PRM 2nd Division 2026 Season Finals · Round 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.2k71.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DKB2:57
First tower
A41G16:19
First drake
DKB9:08
First grubs
A41G
First herald
DKB
First baron
A41G24:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
DKB- 18Kills31
- 31Deaths18
- 62.2kGold71.3k
- 133.8kDamage129.6k
- 1055CS1103
- 266Vision score274
- 109Wards placed83
- 23Wards cleared44
- 38Control wards23
- 15.8kGold @1016.1k
- 24.9kGold @1525.9k
- 37.4kGold @2037.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Diplex58,304
Dreilix44,812
Varry31,740
Honest31,367
Milkshake23,744
Tayto22,262
Flamer18,155
Zanzarah16,654
Lorenz8,937
Nio7,446
Gold earned
Dreilix17.9k
Varry15.1k
Diplex14.9k
Honest14.9k
Milkshake14.8k
Tayto14.3k
Flamer12.1k
Zanzarah11.9k
Nio9.4k
Lorenz8.2k
Creep score
Dreilix310
Varry282
Diplex280
Honest280
Flamer260
Tayto244
Milkshake240
Zanzarah214
Nio29
Lorenz19
Vision score
Nio122
Lorenz113
Milkshake59
Diplex45
Zanzarah41
Flamer39
Tayto38
Honest30
Varry28
Dreilix25
Timeline
- 2:57

FB - 3:52



7:33
8:18- 9:08

9:27
9:37- 11:34


- 11:36



12:23
14:15
14:41
15:11- 15:30


- 15:37


16:13
16:19- 16:22


- 16:56

- 17:33


- 17:36

- 18:01



18:03
18:05
18:07
18:09
18:21- 18:30


19:34- 19:42


- 19:52


- 20:30

- 21:11


- 21:26



21:27
21:34
22:49- 23:03


- 23:05


- 23:17



24:05
24:13
24:15
24:40- 25:36


- 25:47


- 26:05


26:18
26:45
27:06- 27:20


- 27:25



27:31- 27:31


- 27:35


- 27:43


- 28:03

- 28:08

29:33- 31:05



31:07- 31:10


- 31:14


- 31:33

- 31:58

- 32:42


- 33:16

- 33:23
- 33:27


- 33:31


- 33:35

- 33:37


- 33:39


- 33:41


- 33:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+710 gold · +5 cs · +595 xp | Tayto145 cs · 5.8k | |
+610 gold · +13 cs · +1,131 xp | Milkshake109 cs · 5.2k | |
+306 gold · +5 cs · +229 xp | Honest159 cs · 6.0k | |
+506 gold · +28 cs · +1,375 xp | Dreilix116 cs · 5.2k | |
+400 gold · +8 cs · +221 xp | Nio20 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.26 | 1.23 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 0.82 | 0.79 | 0.77 | 1.01 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 21 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 11.0 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 22% | 56% | 89% | 50% | 61% | 45% | 48% | 61% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,155 | 16,654 | 58,304 | 31,740 | 8,937 | 22,262 | 23,744 | 31,367 | 44,812 | 7,446 |
| Damage / min | 537 | 492 | 1724 | 939 | 264 | 658 | 702 | 928 | 1325 | 220 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 11.9k | 14.9k | 15.1k | 8.2k | 14.3k | 14.8k | 14.9k | 17.9k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 358 | 351 | 441 | 446 | 243 | 422 | 438 | 440 | 530 | 277 |
| CS | 260 | 214 | 280 | 282 | 19 | 244 | 240 | 280 | 310 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 0.6 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 41 | 45 | 28 | 113 | 38 | 59 | 30 | 25 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 62 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 67 | 101 | 91 | 10 | 94 | 65 | 95 | 73 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.6k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 96 | 154 | 144 | 12 | 145 | 109 | 159 | 116 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 3.6k | 8.6k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.3k | 8.8k | 8.2k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 8.4k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 205 | 135 | 189 | 175 | 15 | 164 | 136 | 218 | 165 | 23 |

