Game 1 of Trident Esports vs The Chum Bucket
FLS 2026 Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.9k51.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
THEThe Chum BucketDefeat5/10/743.9k gold
vsOverview
First blood
THEThe Chum Bucket8:50
First tower
TRI9:12
First drake
TRI8:41
First grubs
THEThe Chum Bucket
First herald
THEThe Chum Bucket
First baron
TRI20:30
Gold lead
THE The Chum Bucket ahead ↑·THE The Chum Bucket
Team comparison
TRI- 5Kills10
- 10Deaths5
- 43.9kGold51.2k
- 54.0kDamage64.6k
- 909CS958
- 156Vision score184
- 54Wards placed66
- 21Wards cleared27
- 15Control wards14
- 16.6kGold @1017.3k
- 26.3kGold @1526.4k
- 34.6kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
THE ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Violet19,472
Thien15,482
Kyose15,034
willem13,019
Doraemon12,358
Polemos11,949
Eyla9,483
Poren8,239
Foreigner7,542
styled6,046
Gold earned
Violet13.4k
Kyose11.7k
Poren10.3k
Thien9.7k
Foreigner9.6k
Polemos9.4k
willem9.0k
Doraemon8.9k
Eyla6.9k
styled6.2k
Creep score
Violet256
Kyose255
willem251
Doraemon227
Polemos221
Foreigner201
Thien197
Poren195
styled39
Eyla25
Vision score
Eyla95
styled76
Kyose32
Foreigner30
Poren26
willem21
Doraemon19
Thien18
Violet12
Polemos11
Timeline
THE The Chum BucketTRI 
8:31
8:40- 8:41

8:49- FB

8:50 - 9:12

- 10:56



13:00
13:07
13:25- 14:06

15:20- 16:24


- 16:42

- 17:24

- 19:51


19:51- 19:55


- 20:30

20:46
21:28- 21:57

- 22:47


- 23:08

- 23:23

- 23:35


- 23:35
23:36- 24:03


- 24:05


- 24:14



24:18- 24:20


- 24:39

- 24:45

Laning
Lane matchups
+126 gold · +11 cs · +312 xp | Doraemon132 cs · 5.1k | |
+605 gold · +5 cs · +615 xp | Poren132 cs · 5.7k | |
+249 gold · +8 cs · +128 xp | Kyose156 cs · 5.5k | |
+981 gold · +22 cs · +481 xp | Violet161 cs · 6.7k | |
+410 gold · +10 cs · +330 xp | Eyla16 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.57 | 1.00 | 0.81 | 0.66 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 20% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 10% | 60% | 90% | 70% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,482 | 7,542 | 13,019 | 11,949 | 6,046 | 12,358 | 8,239 | 15,034 | 19,472 | 9,483 |
| Damage / min | 622 | 303 | 523 | 480 | 243 | 496 | 331 | 604 | 782 | 381 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 9.6k | 9.0k | 9.4k | 6.2k | 8.9k | 10.3k | 11.7k | 13.4k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 391 | 387 | 363 | 376 | 247 | 356 | 414 | 471 | 538 | 276 |
| CS | 197 | 201 | 251 | 221 | 39 | 227 | 195 | 255 | 256 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 8.1 | 10.1 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 9.1 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 10.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 30 | 21 | 11 | 76 | 19 | 26 | 32 | 12 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 86 | 95 | 82 | 17 | 68 | 84 | 104 | 111 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.3k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 137 | 148 | 139 | 26 | 132 | 132 | 156 | 161 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 7.7k | 8.3k | 5.8k | 4.5k | 8.1k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 6.2k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 8.2k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 9.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 178 | 210 | 189 | 33 | 170 | 157 | 203 | 228 | 21 |