Game 2 of Natus Vincere vs Team Heretics
LEC 2026 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.5k41.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NAVI11:05
First tower
NAVI13:23
First drake
NAVI5:29
First grubs
NAVI
First herald
NAVI
First baron
NAVI22:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
TH- 8Kills2
- 2Deaths8
- 51.5kGold41.9k
- 60.0kDamage51.2k
- 996CS953
- 225Vision score216
- 88Wards placed83
- 35Wards cleared38
- 29Control wards26
- 16.5kGold @1016.2k
- 28.3kGold @1524.2k
- 37.6kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Serin18,504
Hype17,172
Maynter16,893
SamD13,893
Poby13,782
Rhilech9,801
Tracyn7,157
Daglas6,283
Parus5,633
Way2,058
Gold earned
SamD12.8k
Rhilech11.3k
Maynter10.3k
Poby9.9k
Hype9.9k
Tracyn9.2k
Serin8.7k
Daglas8.5k
Parus7.1k
Way5.6k
Creep score
SamD274
Hype271
Poby249
Tracyn238
Serin227
Rhilech225
Maynter220
Daglas192
Parus28
Way25
Vision score
Parus93
Way80
Daglas53
SamD52
Hype35
Rhilech32
Maynter28
Serin26
Tracyn22
Poby20
Timeline
5:29
8:30
8:38
8:46- FB

11:05
11:06
11:09
11:16
13:23
13:57
15:19- 15:21



15:30- 15:31


16:32- 16:47

16:53
20:10
22:00
22:03
22:48
24:05
24:32
24:49
25:03
25:04- 25:10
25:19
25:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+296 gold · +14 cs · +50 xp | Tracyn156 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,142 gold · +18 cs · +826 xp | Daglas120 cs · 5.1k | |
+608 gold · +2 cs · +692 xp | Serin152 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,378 gold · +17 cs · +376 xp | Hype134 cs · 5.2k | |
+684 gold · +2 cs · +903 xp | Way22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 1.11 | 0.96 | 1.06 | 0.99 | 0.52 | 0.36 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 88% | 88% | 88% | 88% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,893 | 9,801 | 13,782 | 13,893 | 5,633 | 7,157 | 6,283 | 18,504 | 17,172 | 2,058 |
| Damage / min | 657 | 381 | 536 | 541 | 219 | 278 | 244 | 720 | 668 | 80 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 11.3k | 9.9k | 12.8k | 7.1k | 9.2k | 8.5k | 8.7k | 9.9k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 401 | 440 | 386 | 500 | 276 | 359 | 333 | 339 | 385 | 216 |
| CS | 220 | 225 | 249 | 274 | 28 | 238 | 192 | 227 | 271 | 25 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 8.8 | 9.7 | 10.7 | 1.1 | 9.3 | 7.5 | 8.8 | 10.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 32 | 20 | 52 | 93 | 22 | 53 | 26 | 35 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 43 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 4 |
| Control wards | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 90 | 104 | 93 | 13 | 99 | 81 | 101 | 87 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 138 | 154 | 151 | 24 | 156 | 120 | 152 | 134 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.8k | 7.3k | 8.5k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 8.8k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 9.3k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 192 | 170 | 210 | 217 | 27 | 208 | 160 | 201 | 208 | 25 |

