Game 1 of Vitality Rising Bees vs Mental Rush
Equal Esports Cup 2026 Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.4k64.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MRS2:46
First tower
VRB16:19
First drake
VRB5:38
First grubs
VRB
First herald
MRS
First baron
MRS22:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
VRB- 20Kills3
- 3Deaths20
- 74.4kGold64.0k
- 113.4kDamage81.0k
- 1270CS1245
- 355Vision score326
- 119Wards placed113
- 51Wards cleared37
- 32Control wards25
- 16.9kGold @1015.0k
- 25.4kGold @1523.4k
- 36.5kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Karina29,321
Sha28,925
Owpi28,323
Miella27,585
rym21,082
Cosmic19,692
Zeniv13,955
Sahrii13,565
Delicate9,284
Honda2,592
Gold earned
Miella17.5k
Sha16.2k
Zeniv15.0k
rym14.9k
Owpi14.8k
Cosmic14.7k
Karina14.4k
Delicate11.5k
Sahrii11.2k
Honda8.1k
Creep score
rym357
Sha333
Miella328
Owpi326
Zeniv322
Cosmic321
Karina246
Delicate208
Sahrii41
Honda33
Vision score
Sahrii186
Honda141
Delicate49
Cosmic49
Karina46
Sha46
Owpi45
Zeniv44
rym42
Miella33
Timeline
- FB

2:46 - 5:38


6:03
6:56- 8:13

8:31
8:40
11:07
15:11
15:40
15:44- 15:46



15:56- 16:19

16:21
17:01- 17:12


17:21- 20:10


- 20:24


21:54
22:18
23:17
23:20
23:21
23:23
23:27- 23:29

23:49
23:56
25:07- 26:58

29:12
29:30
29:38
30:12
30:25
31:21- 31:33

31:36- 31:41
31:48- 32:04
33:35- 34:01


- 34:34


34:51
34:57
35:21
35:28
35:30
35:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,449 gold · +32 cs · +1,043 xp | Owpi114 cs · 4.4k | |
+156 gold · +5 cs · +23 xp | Delicate116 cs · 5.0k | |
+240 gold · +3 cs · +469 xp | rym152 cs · 5.4k | |
+118 gold · +4 cs · +91 xp | Cosmic138 cs · 5.5k | |
+587 gold · +7 cs · +224 xp | Honda19 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.05 | 1.09 | 0.79 | 1.66 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 0.82 | 0.45 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 19.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 70% | 60% | 60% | 95% | 33% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,955 | 29,321 | 28,925 | 27,585 | 13,565 | 28,323 | 9,284 | 21,082 | 19,692 | 2,592 |
| Damage / min | 391 | 821 | 810 | 773 | 380 | 793 | 260 | 591 | 552 | 73 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 14.4k | 16.2k | 17.5k | 11.2k | 14.8k | 11.5k | 14.9k | 14.7k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 421 | 404 | 454 | 491 | 314 | 416 | 321 | 417 | 411 | 228 |
| CS | 322 | 246 | 333 | 328 | 41 | 326 | 208 | 357 | 321 | 33 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.9 | 9.3 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 5.8 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 46 | 46 | 33 | 186 | 45 | 49 | 42 | 49 | 141 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 70 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 80 | 94 | 79 | 6 | 57 | 79 | 90 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 121 | 149 | 134 | 12 | 114 | 116 | 152 | 138 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 6.5k | 3.0k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 8.5k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 154 | 205 | 180 | 17 | 168 | 150 | 218 | 185 | 23 |