Game 1 of Ninjas in Pyjamas vs LNG Esports
LPL 2026 Split 3 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k61.6k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
NIP- 11Kills18
- 18Deaths11
- 56.1kGold61.6k
- 63.0kDamage91.4k
- 1018CS1021
- 331Vision score358
Damage to champions
Photic28,787
1xn24,201
Guwon22,948
Care20,809
Nia12,276
HOYA11,602
Weiwei10,301
sheer9,550
fengyue7,205
Ycx6,703
Gold earned
Photic16.2k
1xn14.9k
Guwon13.3k
Care12.6k
sheer11.6k
Weiwei11.2k
HOYA10.5k
Nia10.3k
fengyue9.0k
Ycx8.1k
Creep score
1xn308
Photic295
Nia259
Care259
HOYA228
sheer221
Guwon202
Weiwei196
fengyue37
Ycx34
Vision score
fengyue162
Ycx128
Weiwei72
Care55
Nia51
Photic51
HOYA48
1xn42
Guwon42
sheer38
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.83 | 0.52 | 1.18 | 1.07 | 0.70 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.07 | 1.48 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 55% | 36% | 55% | 73% | 44% | 83% | 83% | 61% | 89% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,550 | 10,301 | 12,276 | 24,201 | 6,703 | 11,602 | 22,948 | 20,809 | 28,787 | 7,205 |
| Damage / min | 311 | 336 | 400 | 788 | 218 | 378 | 747 | 678 | 938 | 235 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 11.2k | 10.3k | 14.9k | 8.1k | 10.5k | 13.3k | 12.6k | 16.2k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 363 | 334 | 486 | 264 | 343 | 432 | 412 | 528 | 292 |
| CS | 221 | 196 | 259 | 308 | 34 | 228 | 202 | 259 | 295 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 9.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 72 | 51 | 42 | 128 | 48 | 42 | 55 | 51 | 162 |

