Game 2 of BNK FEARX Youth vs Kiwoom DRX Challengers
LCK CL 2026 Rounds 3-4 · Week 11
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.9k72.4k
Towers
Drakes
0




Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BFX.Y3:37
First tower
KIWO14:37
First drake
BFX.Y8:38
First grubs
KIWO
First herald
BFX.Y
First baron
KIWO29:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFX.Y- 9Kills24
- 24Deaths9
- 63.9kGold72.4k
- 87.7kDamage113.6k
- 1218CS1293
- 332Vision score368
- 141Wards placed125
- 52Wards cleared67
- 52Control wards50
- 16.5kGold @1018.4k
- 26.4kGold @1527.3k
- 35.0kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Slayer38,897
MG25,367
LazyFeel23,206
Kangin23,133
AKaJe20,728
Rich19,461
Grizzly19,387
Winner16,398
Minous7,936
Luon6,799
Gold earned
Slayer19.2k
Grizzly15.8k
LazyFeel15.3k
AKaJe15.0k
MG14.2k
Winner13.5k
Kangin13.3k
Rich11.1k
Luon10.0k
Minous9.0k
Creep score
AKaJe361
LazyFeel345
MG337
Slayer333
Kangin300
Grizzly273
Rich262
Winner209
Luon50
Minous41
Vision score
Minous153
Luon145
Grizzly79
AKaJe56
Kangin52
Slayer49
LazyFeel45
Winner43
MG43
Rich35
Timeline
- 3:37

FB - 5:31


- 5:38


- 5:40


- 5:44



6:51- 8:38

8:42
8:48
8:50- 11:19



11:20
11:25- 13:52

14:37- 15:37

15:45
19:09- 19:12

- 19:22


- 19:28


- 19:34


- 19:58

- 20:03


21:03- 21:09



21:10- 21:19


- 23:02



24:29- 24:34



24:38- 24:39


- 24:43


- 24:47


26:38
29:06- 30:56


- 31:11


31:50- 31:52

- 31:58


32:26- 32:33

- 32:52

- 33:05


- 33:07

- 33:14
- 33:22



33:23- 33:31


- 33:31

- 33:44


- 33:52

- 33:59


- 34:10

- 34:13


Laning
Lane matchups
+248 gold · +10 cs · +325 xp | Kangin135 cs · 5.0k | |
+309 gold · +18 cs · +1,238 xp | Grizzly132 cs · 6.1k | |
+56 gold · +12 cs · +518 xp | MG153 cs · 5.6k | |
+958 gold · 0 cs · +40 xp | Slayer139 cs · 6.8k | |
+190 gold · +11 cs · +86 xp | Luon30 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.39 | 0.37 | 0.68 | 0.49 | 0.59 | 1.03 | 1.49 | 1.10 | 1.14 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 21 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 22.0 | 18.0 | 4.8 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 44% | 67% | 56% | 67% | 92% | 75% | 79% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,461 | 16,398 | 20,728 | 23,206 | 7,936 | 23,133 | 19,387 | 25,367 | 38,897 | 6,799 |
| Damage / min | 566 | 477 | 603 | 675 | 231 | 672 | 564 | 737 | 1131 | 198 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 13.5k | 15.0k | 15.3k | 9.0k | 13.3k | 15.8k | 14.2k | 19.2k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 393 | 436 | 446 | 262 | 386 | 458 | 414 | 559 | 289 |
| CS | 262 | 209 | 361 | 345 | 41 | 300 | 273 | 337 | 333 | 50 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.1 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 1.2 | 8.7 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 9.7 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 43 | 56 | 45 | 153 | 52 | 79 | 43 | 49 | 145 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 15 | 22 | 10 | 80 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 13 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 20 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 18 |
| Control wards | 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 4.0k | 4.1k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 78 | 101 | 91 | 12 | 93 | 85 | 97 | 80 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 114 | 165 | 139 | 19 | 135 | 132 | 153 | 139 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 8.2k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 7.3k | 9.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 147 | 214 | 190 | 25 | 196 | 172 | 191 | 193 | 39 |

