Game 2 of Vivo Keyd Stars vs FURIA
CBLOL 2026 Split 2 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.3k51.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FUR6:23
First tower
VKS15:38
First drake
FUR9:42
First grubs
FUR
First herald
FUR
First baron
VKS21:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 29Kills8
- 8Deaths29
- 64.3kGold51.4k
- 99.5kDamage70.4k
- 988CS955
- 303Vision score281
- 113Wards placed107
- 47Wards cleared51
- 37Control wards37
- 16.4kGold @1016.0k
- 27.1kGold @1524.7k
- 39.8kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Mireu26,057
zekas23,905
Tutsz23,255
Jeskla22,660
Disamis19,468
Ayu14,661
Guigo13,428
Luuukz13,309
scamber7,394
JoJo5,775
Gold earned
Jeskla16.2k
Ayu14.1k
Disamis13.9k
Mireu13.6k
zekas12.1k
Tutsz11.7k
Luuukz9.0k
Guigo8.9k
scamber8.5k
JoJo7.6k
Creep score
Jeskla279
Ayu268
Tutsz267
Disamis237
Mireu235
Guigo215
zekas205
Luuukz168
JoJo37
scamber32
Vision score
JoJo132
scamber125
Disamis81
Luuukz46
zekas42
Guigo39
Tutsz38
Mireu31
Ayu26
Jeskla24
Timeline
- 6:23

FB 
6:24- 8:11

- 8:20

- 8:22

- 9:42


11:12
11:18
11:18
12:02
12:50- 12:58



15:30
15:38- 15:44

16:14
16:38
16:47- 16:51



16:54- 18:01


18:05
18:11
18:24
18:27
18:43
19:14
19:50
20:38
21:06- 21:08


- 21:08


22:01
22:40- 22:50



22:53
22:58
24:06
24:23
24:25
25:52
27:40
27:42
27:43- 27:43



27:55
28:15- 28:21
28:50
30:02
30:09- 30:11



30:14
30:16
30:16
30:34
30:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+136 gold · +17 cs · +647 xp | Guigo141 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,651 gold · +26 cs · +2,188 xp | Luuukz102 cs · 4.7k | |
+375 gold · +5 cs · +485 xp | Tutsz142 cs · 5.7k | |
+671 gold · +25 cs · +32 xp | Ayu128 cs · 5.2k | |
+449 gold · +7 cs · +108 xp | JoJo27 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.22 | 1.53 | 1.13 | 0.87 | 0.94 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.31 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 4 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 15 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 19.0 | 21.0 | 11.5 | 9.0 | 6.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 66% | 72% | 79% | 62% | 69% | 50% | 50% | 63% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,905 | 19,468 | 26,057 | 22,660 | 7,394 | 13,428 | 13,309 | 23,255 | 14,661 | 5,775 |
| Damage / min | 774 | 630 | 844 | 734 | 239 | 435 | 431 | 753 | 475 | 187 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 13.9k | 13.6k | 16.2k | 8.5k | 8.9k | 9.0k | 11.7k | 14.1k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 393 | 449 | 439 | 525 | 276 | 289 | 293 | 379 | 457 | 247 |
| CS | 205 | 237 | 235 | 279 | 32 | 215 | 168 | 267 | 268 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 7.7 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 5.4 | 8.6 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 81 | 31 | 24 | 125 | 39 | 46 | 38 | 26 | 132 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 62 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 21 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 2.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 77 | 89 | 94 | 17 | 94 | 68 | 103 | 71 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 6.4k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 128 | 137 | 153 | 20 | 141 | 102 | 142 | 128 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 7.7k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 4.0k | 8.5k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 9.5k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 166 | 174 | 202 | 24 | 171 | 120 | 195 | 167 | 30 |

