Game 1 of P11 Esports vs HMBLE
LIT 2026 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.3k63.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
P113:54
First tower
HMB11:44
First drake
HMB6:59
First grubs
HMB
First herald
HMB
First baron
HMB21:37
Gold lead
Team comparison
HMB- 14Kills21
- 21Deaths14
- 51.3kGold63.6k
- 79.0kDamage98.4k
- 927CS1106
- 199Vision score218
- 60Wards placed86
- 35Wards cleared22
- 13Control wards32
- 16.1kGold @1018.2k
- 24.7kGold @1528.0k
- 34.7kGold @2039.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tyrone36,338
Furby26,992
APP22,439
Maciejka20,094
Carnage17,302
Vigil14,889
gwisin14,608
Limoncello12,211
Click7,411
Pinguino5,088
Gold earned
Tyrone17.7k
APP13.5k
Furby13.4k
Carnage12.1k
Vigil11.8k
gwisin11.7k
Maciejka10.3k
Limoncello8.9k
Click8.4k
Pinguino7.1k
Creep score
Tyrone318
Furby296
APP292
Vigil269
gwisin220
Limoncello216
Carnage202
Maciejka167
Pinguino28
Click25
Vision score
Click90
Pinguino89
APP35
Vigil34
Furby33
Tyrone30
Carnage29
Limoncello28
Maciejka28
gwisin21
Timeline
- FB

3:54 - 4:12


- 6:59


- 6:59


7:02- 8:38

- 8:47

- 8:53

- 9:05


- 9:33



11:37- 11:44


12:03- 12:47

- 14:54


- 15:24


16:47
16:50- 16:55

- 16:58

- 17:30


- 18:14

- 18:16

- 18:52


- 18:54



18:59- 20:04


- 20:33



20:36- 20:40


- 20:42


- 21:37

- 21:50



22:11
22:21- 22:24



22:28- 22:30


- 22:37


- 22:46

- 23:32

- 23:47

- 23:49



24:00
24:04
24:09- 27:48


- 27:49


- 27:52

- 27:58


- 28:06
- 28:14

- 28:16

- 28:22


Laning
Lane matchups
+853 gold · +36 cs · +419 xp | APP149 cs · 5.4k | |
+10 gold · +1 cs · +253 xp | Carnage114 cs · 5.7k | |
+765 gold · +24 cs · +437 xp | Vigil131 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,514 gold · +60 cs · +552 xp | Tyrone158 cs · 7.1k | |
+653 gold · 0 cs · +790 xp | Click20 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.84 | 1.18 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.94 | 0.52 | 0.42 | 1.45 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 16.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 93% | 71% | 64% | 86% | 38% | 57% | 52% | 76% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,211 | 20,094 | 26,992 | 14,608 | 5,088 | 22,439 | 17,302 | 14,889 | 36,338 | 7,411 |
| Damage / min | 428 | 704 | 945 | 512 | 178 | 786 | 606 | 522 | 1273 | 260 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 10.3k | 13.4k | 11.7k | 7.1k | 13.5k | 12.1k | 11.8k | 17.7k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 311 | 360 | 469 | 409 | 247 | 472 | 425 | 413 | 621 | 295 |
| CS | 216 | 167 | 296 | 220 | 28 | 292 | 202 | 269 | 318 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.8 | 10.4 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 10.2 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 11.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 28 | 33 | 21 | 89 | 35 | 29 | 34 | 30 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 2.9k | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 76 | 99 | 54 | 17 | 100 | 65 | 90 | 102 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 4.6k | 3.8k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 113 | 155 | 98 | 20 | 149 | 114 | 131 | 158 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 3.3k | 9.1k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 8.3k | 8.2k | 7.5k | 9.9k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 141 | 224 | 139 | 23 | 213 | 157 | 186 | 218 | 23 |

