Game 1 of SU Esports vs Bushido Wildcats
TCL 2026 Summer · Play-Ins Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.1k65.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SU5:10
First tower
SU21:14
First drake
SU6:14
First grubs
BW
First herald
—
First baron
SU28:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
SU- 21Kills13
- 13Deaths21
- 68.1kGold65.5k
- 125.7kDamage108.2k
- 1121CS1216
- 324Vision score335
- 133Wards placed117
- 49Wards cleared60
- 47Control wards39
- 16.3kGold @1017.1k
- 25.7kGold @1525.6k
- 35.5kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruep45,974
Vetheo29,423
RAMES26,559
Camana25,385
IlllIma23,968
Kakarot23,033
Aytekn21,684
Osman12317,310
Carry15,325
Patch5,249
Gold earned
Ruep20.0k
Vetheo15.7k
RAMES14.3k
Kakarot13.9k
Camana13.1k
Osman12312.6k
IlllIma12.5k
Aytekn11.9k
Carry10.6k
Patch9.1k
Creep score
Vetheo354
Ruep342
RAMES292
Camana270
IlllIma268
Kakarot268
Aytekn260
Osman123214
Carry35
Patch34
Vision score
Patch151
Carry140
Osman12371
Vetheo56
IlllIma54
Ruep49
RAMES47
Camana44
Kakarot27
Aytekn20
Timeline
- 5:10

FB 
5:19- 6:14

8:27
8:37
8:40
11:20
11:43
14:45
15:34
15:41
15:49- 17:22


- 17:26


- 17:44

- 19:45

20:15
20:16- 20:34


- 21:07


- 21:14

21:43- 21:54


23:03- 23:06

- 23:22



23:23- 23:24


- 25:25

- 26:51


27:31
27:43
28:23- 28:33

- 28:45



28:46
28:49- 28:50


- 28:54


- 29:39


30:16
30:18
30:22- 30:56



30:57- 31:01


31:08- 31:58

- 32:51


33:28
33:28
33:31
33:47- 33:51

33:58
34:03
34:04
34:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+528 gold · +28 cs · +983 xp | IlllIma159 cs · 5.3k | |
+222 gold · +7 cs · +364 xp | RAMES128 cs · 5.4k | |
+567 gold · +31 cs · +660 xp | Vetheo173 cs · 5.8k | |
+643 gold · +21 cs · +66 xp | Kakarot122 cs · 5.6k | |
+348 gold · +6 cs · +755 xp | Patch16 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.81 | 0.60 | 1.11 | 0.96 | 0.67 | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 9 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 67% | 67% | 81% | 81% | 54% | 77% | 77% | 46% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,684 | 17,310 | 25,385 | 45,974 | 15,325 | 23,968 | 26,559 | 29,423 | 23,033 | 5,249 |
| Damage / min | 634 | 506 | 742 | 1344 | 448 | 700 | 776 | 860 | 673 | 153 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 12.6k | 13.1k | 20.0k | 10.6k | 12.5k | 14.3k | 15.7k | 13.9k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 347 | 369 | 382 | 584 | 309 | 365 | 418 | 458 | 407 | 265 |
| CS | 260 | 214 | 270 | 342 | 35 | 268 | 292 | 354 | 268 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 8.5 | 10.3 | 7.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 71 | 44 | 49 | 140 | 54 | 47 | 56 | 27 | 151 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 75 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 23 |
| Control wards | 2 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 80 | 98 | 92 | 15 | 102 | 86 | 109 | 74 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 3.9k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 121 | 142 | 143 | 22 | 159 | 128 | 173 | 122 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 9.1k | 6.7k | 8.3k | 5.7k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 8.9k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 7.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 159 | 183 | 202 | 25 | 188 | 171 | 234 | 174 | 20 |

