Game 5 of L Guide Gaming vs Arneb
LJL 2026 Summer Championship · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k56.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ARB3:55
First tower
LGG18:04
First drake
ARB12:11
First grubs
LGG
First herald
LGG
First baron
LGG27:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
ARB- 19Kills11
- 11Deaths19
- 67.4kGold56.7k
- 103.2kDamage68.3k
- 1072CS1000
- 317Vision score313
- 114Wards placed103
- 48Wards cleared45
- 50Control wards44
- 16.2kGold @1015.8k
- 25.2kGold @1525.9k
- 34.6kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
wanan32,693
SnowRabbit25,447
Imagine24,130
Daemi19,972
dresscode17,564
rre16,807
Kania14,338
leaf12,167
Taiyaki4,309
JustFocus4,104
Gold earned
wanan18.9k
Imagine15.7k
Daemi14.2k
rre13.5k
dresscode13.1k
Kania12.3k
SnowRabbit9.7k
JustFocus9.5k
leaf9.1k
Taiyaki8.0k
Creep score
wanan319
dresscode310
Daemi296
rre269
Imagine256
Kania211
SnowRabbit186
leaf162
JustFocus42
Taiyaki21
Vision score
JustFocus131
Taiyaki111
Daemi69
Imagine63
Kania62
dresscode55
SnowRabbit45
rre45
wanan33
leaf16
Timeline
- 3:55

FB
8:13- 8:18


8:34
8:45
8:55- 11:36



11:39- 11:40


- 12:07



12:11- 12:11

- 12:17


- 14:27


15:31- 17:36

18:04- 18:05


21:00
21:09- 21:23

- 23:54



23:58
24:07
24:13
24:29
26:32
26:44
26:46
26:49
27:24
27:30
28:38
28:44
30:09
30:26
30:27- 30:32


- 30:38
31:51- 32:18


- 32:21



32:22
32:23
32:27
33:56- 34:06



34:13
34:14
34:15
34:20
34:47
34:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+472 gold · +1 cs · +1,008 xp | leaf108 cs · 4.8k | |
+591 gold · +9 cs · +44 xp | Kania112 cs · 6.1k | |
+35 gold · +9 cs · +490 xp | Daemi146 cs · 5.5k | |
+622 gold · +8 cs · +333 xp | dresscode132 cs · 5.7k | |
+243 gold · +9 cs · +110 xp | Taiyaki15 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 1.25 | 0.58 | 0.98 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.71 | 0.49 | 0.45 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 89% | 53% | 74% | 74% | 45% | 73% | 64% | 64% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,447 | 24,130 | 16,807 | 32,693 | 4,104 | 12,167 | 14,338 | 19,972 | 17,564 | 4,309 |
| Damage / min | 727 | 689 | 480 | 934 | 117 | 348 | 410 | 571 | 502 | 123 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 15.7k | 13.5k | 18.9k | 9.5k | 9.1k | 12.3k | 14.2k | 13.1k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 279 | 449 | 385 | 541 | 273 | 260 | 350 | 407 | 373 | 229 |
| CS | 186 | 256 | 269 | 319 | 42 | 162 | 211 | 296 | 310 | 21 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 8.9 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 63 | 45 | 33 | 131 | 16 | 62 | 69 | 55 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 53 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
| Control wards | 10 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 81 | 86 | 89 | 15 | 66 | 72 | 101 | 90 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 3.5k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 121 | 137 | 140 | 24 | 108 | 112 | 146 | 132 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 3.4k | 8.3k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 7.6k | 7.9k | 8.7k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 162 | 195 | 196 | 30 | 141 | 153 | 206 | 193 | 17 |

