Game 1 of Kiwoom DRX vs HANJIN BRION
KeSPA Cup 2026 · Group Stage Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.8k66.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BRO6:00
First tower
KRX14:43
First drake
KRX5:29
First grubs
KRX
First herald
KRX
First baron
BRO31:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRO- 23Kills19
- 19Deaths23
- 67.8kGold66.7k
- 98.6kDamage98.7k
- 1176CS1204
- 323Vision score347
- 119Wards placed124
- 44Wards cleared48
- 34Control wards43
- 17.2kGold @1018.4k
- 28.3kGold @1526.7k
- 36.6kGold @2037.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ucal30,092
Jiwoo29,709
Teddy27,142
Roamer26,040
Rich20,358
Casting17,976
GIDEON16,228
Namgung11,278
Willer11,187
Andil7,282
Gold earned
Ucal17.3k
Teddy16.7k
Jiwoo15.8k
GIDEON14.1k
Roamer13.8k
Rich13.5k
Casting12.8k
Willer12.1k
Namgung9.3k
Andil9.0k
Creep score
Teddy363
Jiwoo335
Ucal317
Roamer278
Rich277
Casting268
GIDEON255
Willer219
Namgung40
Andil28
Vision score
Namgung165
Andil141
Willer61
GIDEON61
Roamer54
Rich48
Casting46
Ucal45
Jiwoo28
Teddy21
Timeline
5:29- 6:00

FB - 6:02


- 7:22


8:26
8:38
8:41
8:49
9:08- 9:16


- 9:22



9:22- 9:41


- 9:45



9:45
11:02
11:10
11:13
12:55
13:43
14:43- 15:02



15:07
15:34
15:56- 18:29



18:42- 18:43

- 18:44


- 18:52


- 19:43


21:03- 22:04


24:02
24:06- 24:09



24:11
24:20
24:41
24:44
25:19- 28:00



28:01- 28:03


30:37- 30:40


- 30:41



30:41- 30:52


- 31:04

- 31:28

- 31:48


32:41
33:09
33:16
33:40- 33:45

33:52
33:58
34:05- 34:10



34:10
34:12
34:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,031 gold · +35 cs · +1,804 xp | Casting112 cs · 5.2k | |
+264 gold · +4 cs · +231 xp | GIDEON109 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,606 gold · +5 cs · +272 xp | Roamer134 cs · 5.3k | |
+589 gold · +20 cs · +218 xp | Teddy147 cs · 6.0k | |
+159 gold · +1 cs · +53 xp | Namgung16 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 0.91 | 1.51 | 1.06 | 1.00 | 0.64 | 0.89 | 0.59 | 0.76 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 4 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 4.3 | 18.0 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 74% | 78% | 83% | 78% | 79% | 74% | 63% | 58% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,358 | 11,187 | 30,092 | 29,709 | 7,282 | 17,976 | 16,228 | 26,040 | 27,142 | 11,278 |
| Damage / min | 592 | 325 | 875 | 864 | 212 | 523 | 472 | 757 | 789 | 328 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 12.1k | 17.3k | 15.8k | 9.0k | 12.8k | 14.1k | 13.8k | 16.7k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 393 | 353 | 503 | 459 | 263 | 373 | 411 | 400 | 485 | 272 |
| CS | 277 | 219 | 317 | 335 | 28 | 268 | 255 | 278 | 363 | 40 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.4 | 9.2 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 7.8 | 7.4 | 8.1 | 10.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 61 | 45 | 28 | 141 | 46 | 61 | 54 | 21 | 165 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 73 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 18 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.4k | 4.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.9k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 72 | 84 | 77 | 12 | 81 | 71 | 73 | 99 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.7k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 113 | 139 | 127 | 17 | 112 | 109 | 134 | 147 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 3.0k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.2k | 8.5k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 8.4k | 7.5k | 8.8k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 199 | 142 | 178 | 169 | 19 | 165 | 159 | 179 | 201 | 25 |

