Game 3 of Legacy Esports vs Avant Garde
OPL 2016 Split 2 Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
83.6k71.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Overview
First blood
Avant Garde4:18
First tower
LGC15:35
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Avant Garde- 29Kills24
- 24Deaths29
- 83.6kGold71.7k
- 1253CS1079
- 161Wards placed147
- 61Wards cleared51
- 0Control wards0
- 15.5kGold @1015.1k
- 23.5kGold @1523.0k
- 34.8kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Tally0
Carbon0
Chuz0
k1ng0
Mirin0
LoveZrr0
Chelby0
Triple0
Chenyboy0
Jayke0
Gold earned
Chuz20.3k
k1ng18.0k
LoveZrr17.6k
Tally17.1k
Carbon15.8k
Triple15.8k
Chelby14.0k
Chenyboy13.4k
Mirin12.3k
Jayke10.9k
Creep score
Chuz383
k1ng363
Triple347
Tally333
LoveZrr309
Chenyboy225
Chelby166
Carbon156
Jayke32
Mirin18
Vision score
Tally0
Carbon0
Chuz0
k1ng0
Mirin0
LoveZrr0
Chelby0
Triple0
Chenyboy0
Jayke0
Timeline
- 4:18

FB - 5:23


- 5:28



7:02- 10:23



10:28- 11:06

14:06
15:35- 15:40


- 16:26
- 16:39

- 18:14



18:22
18:27- 18:52



18:54
18:57
19:00- 20:30



20:32
20:37- 20:39


- 21:41


21:43- 23:48
- 27:14

- 28:15


- 28:24


- 28:32

- 30:29

30:40- 30:41



30:44- 30:46


- 30:47



30:55
32:21
33:01- 33:02



33:08
35:17
35:27- 35:27



35:27- 36:14

36:16
37:16- 37:23
- 37:31


- 37:36



37:37- 37:43



37:45
37:48
38:03
38:19
38:20- 38:29
- 39:24


- 39:28


- 39:31



40:45
41:02
41:27
41:31- 41:37


41:40
41:45
41:49
Laning
Lane matchups
+261 gold · +9 cs · +447 xp | LoveZrr120 cs · 5.1k | |
+66 gold · 0 cs · +106 xp | Chelby61 cs · 4.8k | |
+714 gold · +23 cs · +1,504 xp | Triple132 cs · 4.9k | |
+185 gold · +33 cs · +70 xp | Chenyboy95 cs · 4.7k | |
+63 gold · +16 cs · +353 xp | Jayke18 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1.49 | 0.83 | 0.89 | 0.99 | 0.84 | 0.60 | 0.28 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 4.8 | 27.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 66% | 93% | 62% | 69% | 75% | 58% | 54% | 46% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.1k | 15.8k | 20.3k | 18.0k | 12.3k | 17.6k | 14.0k | 15.8k | 13.4k | 10.9k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 376 | 484 | 429 | 293 | 419 | 333 | 376 | 319 | 260 |
| CS | 333 | 156 | 383 | 363 | 18 | 309 | 166 | 347 | 225 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 8.6 | 0.4 | 7.4 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 5.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 24 | 44 | 24 | 15 | 54 | 19 | 38 | 14 | 21 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 49 | 99 | 79 | 1 | 65 | 40 | 85 | 59 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 61 | 155 | 128 | 2 | 120 | 61 | 132 | 95 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.6k | 8.5k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 89 | 205 | 177 | 3 | 160 | 93 | 190 | 131 | 21 |

