Game 2 of Sentinels vs Karmine Corp
Esports World Cup 2026 · Group Stage
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.9k72.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
KC4:18
First tower
KC14:12
First drake
KC12:08
First grubs
KC
First herald
SEN
First baron
KC23:52
Gold lead
Team comparison
KC- 13Kills23
- 23Deaths13
- 55.9kGold72.6k
- 67.5kDamage107.2k
- 1018CS1232
- 273Vision score294
- 106Wards placed106
- 37Wards cleared54
- 36Control wards32
- 16.1kGold @1018.1k
- 26.1kGold @1528.9k
- 35.3kGold @2041.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Canna31,163
Caliste29,791
kyeahoo23,492
DARKWINGS18,810
Rahel15,831
Impact15,263
HamBak12,068
Busio11,998
Yike10,784
huhi5,550
Gold earned
Caliste20.1k
Canna16.7k
kyeahoo14.0k
Rahel13.6k
DARKWINGS12.2k
Impact11.6k
Yike11.5k
HamBak11.0k
Busio10.4k
huhi7.6k
Creep score
Canna337
Caliste327
kyeahoo310
Rahel308
DARKWINGS280
Yike222
Impact214
HamBak192
Busio36
huhi24
Vision score
Busio135
huhi120
HamBak57
Canna51
Yike44
DARKWINGS34
Impact33
kyeahoo33
Caliste31
Rahel29
Timeline
- 4:18

FB 
4:58- 5:59


- 6:30


- 7:06


- 8:17

- 8:28

- 8:36


9:19- 10:31


- 12:08


12:37- 14:12


14:20
14:22- 14:52


15:28
15:47- 15:47


15:48- 16:03


- 16:17


17:06- 17:09


- 17:48

- 17:50


- 19:00


20:21
20:52
22:35- 22:39


- 23:01



23:03- 23:09


- 23:10


- 23:15


- 23:32

- 23:50

- 23:52

- 25:39

- 26:05


- 26:13

- 26:36
- 26:40


- 26:45

- 26:50

27:04- 27:14



27:20- 27:30

- 27:45


- 28:41


- 29:07

29:59- 30:05

- 31:02
- 31:12

- 31:14

- 31:17


- 31:20


- 31:22


- 31:25


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,150 gold · +16 cs · +513 xp | Canna146 cs · 6.5k | |
+412 gold · +10 cs · +171 xp | Yike119 cs · 5.4k | |
+880 gold · +20 cs · +637 xp | kyeahoo138 cs · 5.8k | |
+498 gold · +10 cs · +146 xp | Caliste149 cs · 7.0k | |
+632 gold · +5 cs · +17 xp | Busio23 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 1.08 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 0.74 | 1.60 | 0.48 | 1.14 | 1.26 | 1.25 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 4 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 85% | 54% | 54% | 69% | 52% | 30% | 52% | 70% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,263 | 12,068 | 18,810 | 15,831 | 5,550 | 31,163 | 10,784 | 23,492 | 29,791 | 11,998 |
| Damage / min | 485 | 383 | 597 | 503 | 176 | 989 | 342 | 746 | 946 | 381 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 11.0k | 12.2k | 13.6k | 7.6k | 16.7k | 11.5k | 14.0k | 20.1k | 10.4k |
| Gold / min | 367 | 349 | 386 | 431 | 241 | 529 | 365 | 444 | 639 | 329 |
| CS | 214 | 192 | 280 | 308 | 24 | 337 | 222 | 310 | 327 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.1 | 8.9 | 9.8 | 0.8 | 10.7 | 7.0 | 9.8 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 57 | 34 | 29 | 120 | 51 | 44 | 33 | 31 | 135 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 56 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 22 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 4.1k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 71 | 74 | 88 | 14 | 103 | 73 | 85 | 87 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 6.5k | 3.6k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 109 | 118 | 139 | 18 | 146 | 119 | 138 | 149 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 3.5k | 8.6k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 4.8k | 9.9k | 7.1k | 8.1k | 10.3k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 151 | 165 | 183 | 20 | 208 | 153 | 204 | 199 | 25 |
