Game 2 of Maze Gaming vs ZEN Esports
LRS 2026 Split 2 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.3k65.2k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
MAZ2:39
First tower
MAZ12:51
First drake
MAZ12:57
First grubs
ZEN
First herald
MAZ
First baron
MAZ26:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
MAZ- 13Kills37
- 37Deaths13
- 47.3kGold65.2k
- 95.3kDamage132.0k
- 758CS870
- 215Vision score225
- 92Wards placed86
- 30Wards cleared35
- 24Control wards29
- 16.7kGold @1019.2k
- 26.5kGold @1529.5k
- 34.6kGold @2042.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Naitz42,983
TomnaM29,099
Neo26,569
Wamu25,519
Hitsu23,063
Doni21,788
QQMore18,853
Respeta17,140
Shu Hari13,837
Viico8,439
Gold earned
Naitz16.7k
Wamu14.0k
Hitsu12.9k
Neo12.5k
QQMore10.7k
Doni10.4k
TomnaM9.8k
Shu Hari9.1k
Respeta8.7k
Viico7.7k
Creep score
Naitz279
Doni233
Hitsu215
TomnaM186
Wamu183
Neo174
QQMore172
Respeta158
Shu Hari19
Viico9
Vision score
Shu Hari112
Viico92
QQMore53
Naitz31
Wamu28
Hitsu28
TomnaM27
Neo26
Doni23
Respeta20
Timeline
- 2:39

FB - 2:42


- 3:37



3:44
3:51- 3:58


- 4:14



4:43- 5:05



5:14- 6:43


- 7:34


- 7:40


- 8:57



10:09
10:16- 10:19


- 10:29



10:52- 11:00

- 11:05


11:06
11:15- 12:51

- 12:57

- 13:51



13:51- 14:31

- 14:54


- 15:43

- 16:12


- 17:05

- 17:20


- 17:22


- 17:24


- 17:59


- 18:15


18:17- 19:02


- 19:06



19:06
19:19- 19:20


- 20:06


- 20:23


- 21:02


- 22:59


- 23:03


- 23:10


- 23:45


24:51- 24:53


- 25:22

- 25:30

- 26:29

- 26:30


- 26:32


- 27:28

27:32- 27:43


- 27:57

- 28:04
- 28:08


- 28:20

- 28:22

- 28:25


- 28:40
- 28:40

- 28:41


- 28:42


- 28:44


Laning
Lane matchups
+183 gold · +5 cs · +825 xp | Wamu110 cs · 5.2k | |
+259 gold · +17 cs · +774 xp | Neo92 cs · 6.2k | |
+304 gold · +21 cs · +57 xp | Hitsu105 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,201 gold · +35 cs · +991 xp | Naitz140 cs · 7.9k | |
+17 gold · +7 cs · +164 xp | Shu Hari11 cs · 4.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.75 | 0.72 | 0.58 | 1.07 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 24 |
| KDA | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 21.0 | 8.3 | 7.0 | 10.5 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 62% | 54% | 38% | 85% | 57% | 68% | 57% | 57% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,140 | 18,853 | 21,788 | 29,099 | 8,439 | 25,519 | 26,569 | 23,063 | 42,983 | 13,837 |
| Damage / min | 593 | 652 | 753 | 1006 | 292 | 883 | 919 | 798 | 1486 | 479 |
| Gold | 8.7k | 10.7k | 10.4k | 9.8k | 7.7k | 14.0k | 12.5k | 12.9k | 16.7k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 301 | 371 | 359 | 338 | 266 | 484 | 434 | 445 | 576 | 315 |
| CS | 158 | 172 | 233 | 186 | 9 | 183 | 174 | 215 | 279 | 19 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 6.4 | 0.3 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 9.6 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 53 | 23 | 27 | 92 | 28 | 26 | 28 | 31 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 51 | 79 | 72 | 3 | 72 | 59 | 64 | 88 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 7.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 75 | 126 | 105 | 4 | 110 | 92 | 105 | 140 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 4.8k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 2.6k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 8.1k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 9.1k | 8.9k | 8.1k | 10.5k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 118 | 164 | 141 | 6 | 157 | 132 | 151 | 188 | 14 |

