Game 2 of Polar Squad Esports vs 3v Team
LRN 2026 Split 2 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.0k43.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
3V2:49
First tower
3V12:39
First drake
3V12:06
First grubs
PLS
First herald
3V
First baron
3V21:46
Gold lead
Team comparison
PLS- 25Kills15
- 15Deaths25
- 57.0kGold43.0k
- 79.8kDamage61.3k
- 887CS752
- 195Vision score153
- 62Wards placed68
- 24Wards cleared16
- 19Control wards13
- 19.0kGold @1017.0k
- 31.3kGold @1526.2k
- 42.6kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Ratth21,009
LupiyoElPiyo19,775
Cor19,033
Maiquiyo17,063
Chomu13,889
Felkros11,585
Gato11,083
Shao10,371
Zamacona9,101
Rokecs8,118
Gold earned
Ratth13.6k
Cor12.9k
Gato11.6k
Maiquiyo11.2k
Chomu9.9k
LupiyoElPiyo9.7k
Rokecs8.6k
Shao8.1k
Felkros7.8k
Zamacona6.7k
Creep score
Maiquiyo236
Cor215
Ratth210
LupiyoElPiyo210
Gato198
Shao191
Rokecs187
Chomu146
Felkros28
Zamacona18
Vision score
Felkros113
Zamacona84
Maiquiyo25
Gato25
Chomu25
Cor22
LupiyoElPiyo16
Rokecs15
Shao13
Ratth10
Timeline
- FB

2:49 - 3:13



4:49
5:05
5:28
6:39
7:07- 7:45


- 8:09



8:16
9:13- 9:29


- 9:34


- 9:44

- 9:57

- 10:02


10:31- 11:28



11:56- 11:56


12:06
12:19
12:31- 12:35


12:39
13:51
14:23
14:46- 15:10


- 15:13


- 15:14


- 15:27



15:34
16:23- 16:49


17:05- 17:26

17:50
17:59
18:07
18:08- 18:12


20:19
21:03
21:05
21:46- 21:59


22:07- 22:18


22:27
22:50
23:02- 23:15
- 23:22
- 23:30

23:31
23:40
23:44
23:48
23:50
23:52
23:54
Laning
Lane matchups
+216 gold · +2 cs · +462 xp | LupiyoElPiyo132 cs · 6.0k | |
+184 gold · +35 cs · +1,422 xp | Chomu91 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,914 gold · +30 cs · +1,098 xp | Shao104 cs · 4.5k | |
+3,218 gold · +32 cs · +697 xp | Rokecs107 cs · 4.7k | |
+387 gold · +7 cs · +24 xp | Zamacona14 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.22 | 0.97 | 0.62 | 0.68 | 0.76 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 32% | 64% | 52% | 48% | 47% | 73% | 53% | 33% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,063 | 11,083 | 19,033 | 21,009 | 11,585 | 19,775 | 13,889 | 10,371 | 8,118 | 9,101 |
| Damage / min | 710 | 461 | 792 | 874 | 482 | 823 | 578 | 432 | 338 | 379 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.6k | 12.9k | 13.6k | 7.8k | 9.7k | 9.9k | 8.1k | 8.6k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 466 | 482 | 535 | 565 | 323 | 404 | 410 | 338 | 360 | 277 |
| CS | 236 | 198 | 215 | 210 | 28 | 210 | 146 | 191 | 187 | 18 |
| CS / min | 9.8 | 8.2 | 8.9 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 8.7 | 6.1 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 113 | 16 | 25 | 13 | 15 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 35 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.6k | 4.3k | 4.4k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 72 | 95 | 93 | 21 | 82 | 67 | 74 | 58 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 6.2k | 6.4k | 7.9k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 126 | 134 | 139 | 21 | 132 | 91 | 104 | 107 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 3.6k | 8.6k | 5.7k | 6.3k | 6.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 8.8k | 9.4k | 10.3k | 6.1k | 8.2k | 9.0k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 163 | 198 | 178 | 26 | 170 | 139 | 159 | 161 | 17 |

