Game 1 of Switzerland (National Team) vs United Kingdom (National Team)
Esports Nations Cup 2026 EU West Qualifier · Round 3
20·9
kills
27:17 · Patch 26.12
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
58.4k45.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
Switzerland (National Team)3:08
First tower
Switzerland (National Team)15:28
First drake
Switzerland (National Team)6:02
First grubs
United Kingdom (National Team)
First herald
Switzerland (National Team)
First baron
Switzerland (National Team)24:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
United Kingdom (National Team)- 20Kills9
- 9Deaths20
- 58.4kGold45.9k
- 87.6kDamage65.0k
- 909CS841
- 220Vision score204
- 74Wards placed73
- 27Wards cleared35
- 26Control wards18
- 17.8kGold @1017.1k
- 28.0kGold @1525.5k
- 38.6kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Yen26,072
Poro25,732
Deadly21,914
Pride17,165
Shikari13,484
BZ13,064
White11,735
Moto10,012
Lucky8,629
Kasing4,812
Gold earned
Yen13.7k
Pride12.6k
Deadly12.6k
Poro12.3k
Moto11.9k
BZ10.0k
White9.1k
Lucky7.9k
Shikari7.9k
Kasing6.3k
Creep score
Pride237
Yen236
Deadly228
Poro208
BZ199
Moto195
White194
Shikari185
Kasing35
Lucky33
Vision score
Lucky96
Kasing86
Moto43
White42
Poro33
Shikari29
Deadly25
Pride24
Yen24
BZ22
Timeline
- FB

3:08 - 3:10


6:02- 8:26

8:32- 8:39


- 8:43



8:49- 8:52



9:01- 9:17



9:21
9:48
11:50- 11:58



12:00
12:17
12:21
15:28
15:42
16:26
16:33
17:52
19:05
19:11
20:44
21:56- 21:58



22:03
22:10
22:14
23:27- 23:42


23:57
24:26
24:31
24:33
24:38
24:38
24:52
25:02- 25:05
26:10- 26:32



26:33
26:39
26:42- 26:48
26:57
26:59- 27:12


Laning
Lane matchups
+746 gold · +7 cs · +638 xp | Shikari121 cs · 4.9k | |
+981 gold · +14 cs · +1,188 xp | White105 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,031 gold · +32 cs · +1,222 xp | BZ115 cs · 5.1k | |
+402 gold · +13 cs · +348 xp | Deadly127 cs · 6.9k | |
+191 gold · +7 cs · +108 xp | Kasing25 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.75 | 1.09 | 0.77 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.23 | 0.45 | 0.29 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 80% | 80% | 85% | 80% | 44% | 67% | 78% | 78% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,165 | 10,012 | 25,732 | 26,072 | 8,629 | 13,484 | 11,735 | 13,064 | 21,914 | 4,812 |
| Damage / min | 629 | 367 | 943 | 956 | 316 | 494 | 430 | 479 | 803 | 176 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 11.9k | 12.3k | 13.7k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 9.1k | 10.0k | 12.6k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 461 | 435 | 451 | 501 | 291 | 290 | 334 | 366 | 461 | 230 |
| CS | 237 | 195 | 208 | 236 | 33 | 185 | 194 | 199 | 228 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 7.1 | 7.6 | 8.6 | 1.2 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 7.3 | 8.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 43 | 33 | 24 | 96 | 29 | 42 | 22 | 25 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 4.2k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 75 | 85 | 86 | 12 | 74 | 68 | 76 | 75 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 6.1k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 6.9k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 119 | 147 | 140 | 18 | 121 | 105 | 115 | 127 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 6.0k | 3.9k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.4k | 8.2k | 9.0k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 162 | 186 | 191 | 25 | 172 | 146 | 168 | 173 | 33 |