Game 1 of Vietnam (National Team) vs Mongolia (National Team)
Asian Games 2026 Qualifier · Day 2
28·7
kills
23:13 · Patch 26.11
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.4k35.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Vietnam (National Team)3:10
First tower
Vietnam (National Team)12:08
First drake
Vietnam (National Team)9:08
First grubs
Mongolia (National Team)
First herald
Vietnam (National Team)
First baron
Vietnam (National Team)21:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
Mongolia (National Team)- 28Kills7
- 7Deaths28
- 54.4kGold35.8k
- 92.5kDamage52.3k
- 815CS636
- 192Vision score139
- 87Wards placed66
- 17Wards cleared13
- 22Control wards17
- 19.2kGold @1014.9k
- 33.4kGold @1523.5k
- 43.7kGold @2031.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Eddie28,232
Kiaya25,367
SofM17,542
Turgerelt15,607
Dire15,014
EQon14,229
Yuuji12,885
Batmagnai7,149
Taki6,327
Altanzul2,401
Gold earned
Eddie13.8k
SofM12.4k
Dire10.6k
Kiaya9.9k
Yuuji8.2k
Batmagnai8.1k
Turgerelt7.9k
Taki7.7k
EQon6.8k
Altanzul4.8k
Creep score
Eddie223
Dire209
Kiaya191
Turgerelt175
SofM167
EQon156
Batmagnai142
Yuuji137
Altanzul26
Taki25
Vision score
Taki88
Altanzul64
SofM33
Dire30
Yuuji30
Eddie25
EQon19
Kiaya16
Turgerelt15
Batmagnai11
Timeline
- FB

3:10 
4:46
5:08
5:24
5:26
9:08- 9:19


9:29- 9:30


- 9:31


- 9:36

10:07
10:09
10:50- 11:44


12:08
12:10
13:13
13:14
13:30
13:44
13:45
14:06- 14:49



14:51
14:56
15:03
15:53
16:03
17:03
17:07- 17:15



17:20
18:10
19:03
19:33
20:45
20:51
21:01- 21:04



21:05
21:08
21:27
22:15
22:17
22:35
22:38
22:47
22:48- 22:51
22:58
23:03- 23:08


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,987 gold · +50 cs · +2,075 xp | EQon100 cs · 4.5k | |
+2,199 gold · +11 cs · +542 xp | Yuuji93 cs · 5.3k | |
+943 gold · +15 cs · +73 xp | Turgerelt121 cs · 5.2k | |
+3,252 gold · +62 cs · +1,620 xp | Batmagnai87 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,531 gold · +2 cs · +681 xp | Altanzul22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.88 | 1.02 | 0.70 | 1.11 | 1.15 | 0.25 | 0.64 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| Assists | 12 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 24.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 79% | 50% | 61% | 86% | 57% | 100% | 86% | 71% | 29% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,367 | 17,542 | 15,014 | 28,232 | 6,327 | 14,229 | 12,885 | 15,607 | 7,149 | 2,401 |
| Damage / min | 1093 | 756 | 647 | 1216 | 273 | 613 | 555 | 672 | 308 | 103 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 12.4k | 10.6k | 13.8k | 7.7k | 6.8k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 8.1k | 4.8k |
| Gold / min | 426 | 534 | 458 | 595 | 330 | 294 | 352 | 340 | 349 | 206 |
| CS | 191 | 167 | 209 | 223 | 25 | 156 | 137 | 175 | 142 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 7.2 | 9.0 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 5.9 | 7.5 | 6.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 33 | 30 | 25 | 88 | 19 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 4.5k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 76 | 91 | 93 | 16 | 67 | 53 | 76 | 63 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 8.6k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 104 | 136 | 149 | 24 | 100 | 93 | 121 | 87 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 9.7k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 6.8k | 3.7k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 5.2k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 9.7k | 8.5k | 11.2k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 143 | 182 | 207 | 24 | 136 | 128 | 171 | 123 | 24 |