Game 1 of Misa Esports vs PCIFIC Esports
TCL 2026 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.0k45.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MISA5:25
First tower
MISA16:43
First drake
PCF6:27
First grubs
PCF
First herald
MISA
First baron
PCF24:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
PCF- 12Kills6
- 6Deaths12
- 52.0kGold45.3k
- 48.6kDamage55.6k
- 995CS916
- 213Vision score228
- 85Wards placed77
- 26Wards cleared27
- 23Control wards22
- 16.4kGold @1015.5k
- 26.1kGold @1524.4k
- 39.8kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aytekn16,703
FireAscept13,542
Ruep12,720
11312,268
Nawa10,961
Ragner10,520
Stalken9,340
Kofte8,092
Beplush5,064
Carry4,995
Gold earned
Ruep12.4k
11312.3k
Nawa11.6k
Ragner10.0k
Kofte9.9k
Stalken9.6k
Aytekn9.5k
FireAscept8.3k
Carry7.4k
Beplush6.2k
Creep score
Ruep267
Nawa258
Kofte255
Ragner222
FireAscept215
113214
Aytekn214
Stalken191
Beplush38
Carry37
Vision score
Carry102
Beplush80
Aytekn40
Nawa37
Stalken36
FireAscept35
11331
Ruep31
Ragner25
Kofte24
Timeline
- FB

5:25 - 6:27

- 11:14

11:33
11:39
14:32- 14:50


- 16:31



16:36
16:42- 16:43

16:43
17:30
17:59
18:19
18:23
18:39
18:50- 19:19

- 19:26



20:00- 20:25


20:44
22:48- 24:17


- 24:48


24:49
24:53
24:56- 24:58



24:59
25:02- 25:21
25:32
25:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+177 gold · +1 cs · +19 xp | Aytekn134 cs · 5.1k | |
+770 gold · +18 cs · +1,413 xp | Stalken113 cs · 4.9k | |
+414 gold · +19 cs · +505 xp | FireAscept133 cs · 5.1k | |
+372 gold · +7 cs · +991 xp | Nawa154 cs · 5.8k | |
+353 gold · +1 cs · +279 xp | Beplush28 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 1.03 | 0.43 | 0.74 | 0.95 | 0.99 | 0.83 | 0.69 | 0.72 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 25% | 42% | 83% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,520 | 12,268 | 8,092 | 12,720 | 4,995 | 16,703 | 9,340 | 13,542 | 10,961 | 5,064 |
| Damage / min | 409 | 476 | 314 | 494 | 194 | 649 | 363 | 526 | 426 | 197 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 12.3k | 9.9k | 12.4k | 7.4k | 9.5k | 9.6k | 8.3k | 11.6k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 479 | 383 | 481 | 287 | 371 | 374 | 324 | 450 | 242 |
| CS | 222 | 214 | 255 | 267 | 37 | 214 | 191 | 215 | 258 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 10.0 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 31 | 24 | 31 | 102 | 40 | 36 | 35 | 37 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 85 | 94 | 99 | 15 | 80 | 75 | 80 | 91 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 3.8k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 131 | 152 | 161 | 29 | 134 | 113 | 133 | 154 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 6.9k | 3.7k | 8.6k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 9.8k | 7.8k | 8.7k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 8.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 180 | 209 | 211 | 31 | 182 | 158 | 181 | 208 | 32 |

