Game 2 of G2 NORD vs Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition
PRM 1st Division 2026 Spring Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.5k58.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
G2N1:53
First tower
G2N13:29
First drake
G2N9:42
First grubs
USE
First herald
G2N
First baron
G2N22:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
USE- 27Kills10
- 10Deaths27
- 70.5kGold58.3k
- 116.5kDamage91.7k
- 1142CS1063
- 305Vision score252
- 109Wards placed104
- 41Wards cleared32
- 39Control wards21
- 17.8kGold @1016.6k
- 29.0kGold @1525.9k
- 38.4kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Toasty30,027
Shelfmade29,700
Rin25,754
Fornoreason24,968
DenVoksne24,629
Kanin23,967
Tockimo16,195
Markoon14,789
White13,500
Twiizt4,618
Gold earned
Rin17.4k
Kanin15.8k
Shelfmade14.7k
Markoon14.4k
Toasty14.3k
DenVoksne12.3k
Fornoreason11.5k
White11.2k
Tockimo9.8k
Twiizt7.5k
Creep score
Rin328
Kanin315
DenVoksne286
Toasty285
Shelfmade272
Markoon239
Fornoreason229
White204
Twiizt29
Tockimo18
Vision score
Tockimo114
Twiizt87
Markoon67
White51
Rin48
Shelfmade44
Kanin44
Fornoreason39
Toasty32
DenVoksne31
Timeline
- FB

1:53 
2:53
6:27
6:47- 8:30


- 8:31


9:42- 9:58


10:16
10:25- 11:24


- 12:45



12:56
13:29
14:08- 14:45
- 14:45
- 14:56

- 15:56



16:06- 16:29

16:37
16:42
17:17
20:46
20:51
20:55
21:00- 21:06



21:06
21:09
22:05
22:34
22:40
22:48
23:41
23:52
24:06- 24:30



26:11
26:12
26:14
26:24
26:29
26:54
28:03- 28:05



28:47- 28:56


30:44
30:58- 31:04
- 31:04
- 31:17

- 32:00


32:21
32:22
32:26
32:30
32:53
32:57
33:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,616 gold · +18 cs · +531 xp | Fornoreason117 cs · 4.7k | |
+637 gold · +9 cs · +746 xp | White120 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,499 gold · +8 cs · +3 xp | Kanin157 cs · 6.6k | |
+2,550 gold · +18 cs · +832 xp | DenVoksne117 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,002 gold · +10 cs · +183 xp | Twiizt25 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.32 | 1.11 | 0.88 | 0.92 | 1.30 | 0.49 | 0.58 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 70% | 56% | 44% | 89% | 50% | 70% | 80% | 30% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,700 | 14,789 | 30,027 | 25,754 | 16,195 | 24,968 | 13,500 | 23,967 | 24,629 | 4,618 |
| Damage / min | 893 | 445 | 903 | 775 | 487 | 751 | 406 | 721 | 741 | 139 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 14.4k | 14.3k | 17.4k | 9.8k | 11.5k | 11.2k | 15.8k | 12.3k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 441 | 433 | 430 | 522 | 295 | 347 | 338 | 474 | 370 | 225 |
| CS | 272 | 239 | 285 | 328 | 18 | 229 | 204 | 315 | 286 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 9.9 | 0.5 | 6.9 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 8.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 67 | 32 | 48 | 114 | 39 | 51 | 44 | 31 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 56 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 4.7k | 3.0k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 74 | 93 | 89 | 14 | 72 | 75 | 101 | 70 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 111 | 149 | 135 | 15 | 117 | 120 | 157 | 117 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 4.3k | 8.2k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 9.8k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 8.4k | 7.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 150 | 201 | 197 | 15 | 171 | 154 | 214 | 177 | 27 |

