Game 4 of Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports vs EKSI EPTA
HLL 2026 Summer Promotion · Promotion

13·26
kills
31:54 · Patch 26.09

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.9k68.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EKSI EPTA4:58
First tower
GSMC14:40
First drake
EKSI EPTA5:40
First grubs
EKSI EPTA
First herald
GSMC
First baron
GSMC22:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
GSMC- 13Kills26
- 26Deaths13
- 56.9kGold68.7k
- 80.1kDamage103.0k
- 1005CS1057
- 194Vision score268
- 82Wards placed86
- 21Wards cleared35
- 17Control wards24
- 16.7kGold @1017.0k
- 25.9kGold @1526.0k
- 33.7kGold @2038.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Faded35,393
Ace33,216
jojoc21,571
Nephix21,414
Dafnis18,984
Loading15,730
iter13,483
Fame11,539
escoX7,106
Kartso4,692
Gold earned
Ace18.1k
Faded16.9k
Nephix15.5k
Fame13.0k
Dafnis12.9k
Loading11.9k
jojoc11.2k
iter10.3k
escoX8.8k
Kartso7.0k
Creep score
Ace319
Nephix307
Faded257
jojoc255
Dafnis235
Fame232
Loading212
iter185
escoX37
Kartso23
Vision score
escoX130
Kartso89
Fame50
iter46
Loading37
Faded29
Dafnis28
Ace22
jojoc21
Nephix10
Timeline
- FB

4:58
5:40- 5:56


- 8:14



8:14
8:25
8:29
8:37
11:04
11:43- 14:40

14:50- 15:26


- 15:26


- 15:27


- 15:30


- 15:32

- 15:58

- 15:59

- 16:06


- 17:09

- 17:33


17:44- 18:10


- 18:12


- 20:23



20:30- 20:33


- 20:33



20:38- 20:40


- 21:28


- 21:45


- 22:18

22:27
22:37- 23:18


- 23:28



23:31- 23:43


- 23:51


- 24:16

- 25:19


27:33- 27:41

28:04- 28:55



28:57- 29:01


- 29:30

- 31:01

- 31:06



31:06
31:07
31:08- 31:08


- 31:10


- 31:11


- 31:22
- 31:28

- 31:45

- 31:49


Laning
Lane matchups
+284 gold · +3 cs · +155 xp | Loading122 cs · 5.3k | |
+242 gold · +16 cs · +1,223 xp | Fame110 cs · 5.1k | |
+92 gold · +12 cs · +320 xp | Faded129 cs · 5.3k | |
+340 gold · +8 cs · +585 xp | Ace156 cs · 6.5k | |
+427 gold · +2 cs · +318 xp | escoX24 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.36 | 0.57 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.50 | 0.96 | 1.11 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 19.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 62% | 77% | 62% | 62% | 46% | 54% | 73% | 73% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,984 | 13,483 | 21,571 | 21,414 | 4,692 | 15,730 | 11,539 | 35,393 | 33,216 | 7,106 |
| Damage / min | 595 | 423 | 676 | 671 | 147 | 493 | 362 | 1109 | 1041 | 223 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 10.3k | 11.2k | 15.5k | 7.0k | 11.9k | 13.0k | 16.9k | 18.1k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 323 | 351 | 486 | 219 | 374 | 407 | 530 | 567 | 274 |
| CS | 235 | 185 | 255 | 307 | 23 | 212 | 232 | 257 | 319 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 9.6 | 0.7 | 6.6 | 7.3 | 8.1 | 10.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 46 | 21 | 10 | 89 | 37 | 50 | 29 | 22 | 130 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 47 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17 |
| Control wards | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 84 | 92 | 94 | 18 | 82 | 73 | 82 | 93 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 126 | 141 | 148 | 22 | 122 | 110 | 129 | 156 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 4.1k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 8.3k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 8.9k | 9.4k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 149 | 188 | 194 | 23 | 161 | 170 | 162 | 211 | 29 |