Game 3 of paiN Gaming Academy vs 7REX
CD 2026 Split 1 Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.0k63.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
PAIN4:59
First tower
PAIN11:26
First drake
7REX10:12
First grubs
PAIN
First herald
PAIN
First baron
7REX26:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
PAIN- 18Kills14
- 14Deaths18
- 60.0kGold63.0k
- 79.0kDamage79.7k
- 1024CS1102
- 259Vision score283
- 100Wards placed95
- 35Wards cleared49
- 35Control wards34
- 16.2kGold @1017.8k
- 26.0kGold @1529.0k
- 37.2kGold @2038.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Beenie25,024
lolo22,749
Zoen19,923
Marvin18,595
Namiru17,774
Samkz17,635
Nero17,479
Hakari9,063
Gatovisck5,787
bulas4,645
Gold earned
Marvin16.3k
Beenie15.9k
Zoen14.6k
lolo12.9k
Namiru12.8k
Nero11.6k
Hakari11.3k
Samkz10.9k
Gatovisck8.4k
bulas8.2k
Creep score
Zoen307
Beenie300
Namiru298
Marvin271
Hakari257
lolo238
Nero204
Samkz198
Gatovisck28
bulas25
Vision score
bulas110
Gatovisck106
Samkz63
Zoen50
Nero46
lolo40
Beenie39
Namiru39
Marvin25
Hakari24
Timeline
- 4:59

FB 
5:02- 5:02


- 5:19



6:43- 7:36


- 8:09

- 8:23

- 8:28

10:12- 10:54



10:54
10:57- 11:26


12:03- 12:08



12:10- 12:16



15:18
15:40
15:50- 15:52


- 15:55

- 16:41

- 17:34


18:19
18:34
18:57
20:51
20:57
20:59
21:17
22:07- 22:43


22:47
23:12
23:22
24:38
26:08- 26:13

- 26:26

26:33
27:25- 27:34

27:46- 27:51
- 27:52

- 28:04
29:06- 29:26


- 29:33


- 29:38


- 29:40



29:43- 29:43


- 29:43
×4 
29:46- 30:05

- 30:09
- 30:18


- 30:23

- 30:27

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,702 gold · +22 cs · +1,236 xp | Zoen162 cs · 6.6k | |
+22 gold · +18 cs · +394 xp | Samkz103 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,101 gold · +22 cs · +871 xp | Namiru157 cs · 6.5k | |
+337 gold · +6 cs · +181 xp | Marvin121 cs · 6.4k | |
+179 gold · +5 cs · +84 xp | Gatovisck17 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.25 | 0.63 | 0.74 | 0.88 | 0.51 | 1.14 | 0.77 | 1.00 | 0.49 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 50% | 78% | 78% | 61% | 43% | 64% | 79% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,063 | 17,479 | 22,749 | 25,024 | 4,645 | 19,923 | 17,635 | 17,774 | 18,595 | 5,787 |
| Damage / min | 296 | 571 | 743 | 818 | 152 | 651 | 576 | 581 | 608 | 189 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 11.6k | 12.9k | 15.9k | 8.2k | 14.6k | 10.9k | 12.8k | 16.3k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 380 | 422 | 519 | 269 | 478 | 355 | 418 | 533 | 273 |
| CS | 257 | 204 | 238 | 300 | 25 | 307 | 198 | 298 | 271 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 6.7 | 7.8 | 9.8 | 0.8 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 9.7 | 8.9 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 46 | 40 | 39 | 110 | 50 | 63 | 39 | 25 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 19 | 12 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 72 | 85 | 75 | 16 | 96 | 67 | 100 | 77 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 121 | 135 | 115 | 22 | 162 | 103 | 157 | 121 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 9.4k | 6.2k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.9k | 8.2k | 8.8k | 5.2k | 8.7k | 7.4k | 8.4k | 8.5k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 155 | 170 | 182 | 22 | 208 | 140 | 207 | 174 | 22 |

