Game 2 of Zerolag Esports vs EKSI EPTA
HCC 2026 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.9k62.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HELL0:41
First tower
HELL14:49
First drake
HELL5:38
First grubs
EKSI EPTA
First herald
EKSI EPTA
First baron
HELL21:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
HELL- 9Kills25
- 25Deaths9
- 56.9kGold62.2k
- 53.2kDamage93.5k
- 953CS1027
- 211Vision score206
- 82Wards placed68
- 25Wards cleared31
- 18Control wards18
- 16.8kGold @1017.0k
- 25.3kGold @1529.3k
- 34.7kGold @2039.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
MrRec0up30,239
DANKI20,023
Fallen19,897
EUNE18,513
Dafnis12,716
iter12,607
Aitze11,584
Nephix9,744
Kartso6,591
TwoN4,830
Gold earned
MrRec0up14.8k
EUNE14.2k
Fallen13.9k
Aitze13.6k
Nephix12.6k
iter11.7k
DANKI11.4k
Dafnis10.5k
Kartso8.4k
TwoN7.8k
Creep score
MrRec0up277
EUNE273
Aitze269
Nephix259
Fallen238
Dafnis216
DANKI213
iter181
Kartso28
TwoN26
Vision score
Kartso111
TwoN93
Fallen46
iter38
Dafnis30
EUNE29
DANKI20
Aitze19
MrRec0up18
Nephix13
Timeline
- 0:41

FB - 5:38

- 6:43



7:28
7:34
8:44
8:48- 9:10


10:54- 10:54


- 10:59


- 11:07


- 11:21


- 12:45


- 12:59


- 13:27

- 14:49


16:06
16:34
16:50- 17:02


- 17:21


- 18:45


- 18:54

- 19:07


- 19:09


- 19:30

- 19:43

- 20:41


20:56- 21:06

21:11- 22:54


- 23:14

- 23:40


- 24:17

- 24:24

- 24:26


24:52
24:52- 24:54



24:56- 24:57



25:02- 25:08



25:21- 28:18


- 28:20


- 28:24


- 28:41
- 28:53


- 28:53

- 28:55

28:59- 29:06


- 29:06


Laning
Lane matchups
+894 gold · +13 cs · +2,949 xp | DANKI128 cs · 5.7k | |
+222 gold · +23 cs · +1,766 xp | Fallen134 cs · 6.4k | |
+2,332 gold · +34 cs · +1,656 xp | MrRec0up167 cs · 7.2k | |
+384 gold · +1 cs · +170 xp | EUNE136 cs · 6.2k | |
+199 gold · +2 cs · +184 xp | TwoN19 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.82 | 0.92 | 1.28 | 0.46 | 0.23 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 9 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 67% | 56% | 89% | 60% | 64% | 72% | 36% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,716 | 12,607 | 11,584 | 9,744 | 6,591 | 20,023 | 19,897 | 30,239 | 18,513 | 4,830 |
| Damage / min | 436 | 432 | 397 | 334 | 226 | 687 | 682 | 1037 | 635 | 166 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 11.7k | 13.6k | 12.6k | 8.4k | 11.4k | 13.9k | 14.8k | 14.2k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 401 | 468 | 432 | 290 | 392 | 478 | 507 | 488 | 266 |
| CS | 216 | 181 | 269 | 259 | 28 | 213 | 238 | 277 | 273 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 8.2 | 9.5 | 9.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 38 | 19 | 13 | 111 | 20 | 46 | 18 | 29 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 49 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 11 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 74 | 96 | 84 | 14 | 83 | 86 | 106 | 77 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 6.2k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 111 | 133 | 137 | 21 | 128 | 134 | 167 | 136 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 4.4k | 9.5k | 8.1k | 8.9k | 5.9k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 8.4k | 9.7k | 8.9k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 139 | 179 | 179 | 24 | 164 | 170 | 204 | 190 | 21 |

