Game 2 of Solary vs ZYB Esport
LFL 2026 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
35.5k50.3k
Towers
Drakes
0

Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ZYB2:13
First tower
SLY13:42
First drake
SLY12:37
First grubs
SLY
First herald
SLY
First baron
SLY20:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
SLY- 4Kills19
- 19Deaths4
- 35.5kGold50.3k
- 53.5kDamage84.7k
- 736CS845
- 147Vision score208
- 67Wards placed76
- 17Wards cleared29
- 16Control wards24
- 16.7kGold @1017.3k
- 24.0kGold @1529.4k
- 32.8kGold @2039.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kryze25,175
Aetinoth21,333
Jool18,731
Wao15,833
Jezu13,418
Manaty10,326
Nisqy10,302
Zicssi10,117
Piero9,323
Stend3,633
Gold earned
Kryze12.0k
Aetinoth11.7k
Zicssi9.9k
Jool9.9k
Jezu9.0k
Nisqy7.5k
Wao7.3k
Piero6.8k
Manaty6.7k
Stend5.0k
Creep score
Kryze222
Aetinoth209
Jool205
Nisqy198
Jezu196
Wao188
Zicssi180
Manaty124
Stend30
Piero29
Vision score
Piero101
Stend62
Zicssi32
Aetinoth28
Manaty26
Nisqy26
Kryze25
Jezu23
Jool22
Wao10
Timeline
- FB

2:13 - 4:45


- 6:23



6:33- 8:31



8:40- 9:45

- 9:51

- 9:55

- 12:37

- 13:42

- 14:10


- 14:19


- 14:32


- 14:56

- 16:24

- 17:52

- 17:58


18:32- 18:33


- 19:42


- 19:46


- 20:24


- 20:32

- 20:38


- 20:40


- 20:43


- 20:44


- 20:56

- 21:53

- 21:54


- 21:55


- 21:56


- 21:57


- 21:59


- 22:09

- 22:12
- 22:19

- 22:24

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,717 gold · +22 cs · +1,607 xp | Kryze148 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,132 gold · +29 cs · +1,762 xp | Zicssi123 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,059 gold · +1 cs · +264 xp | Jool142 cs · 6.1k | |
+709 gold · +7 cs · +485 xp | Aetinoth133 cs · 6.5k | |
+709 gold · +1 cs · +202 xp | Piero23 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 0.27 | 0.72 | 0.60 | 0.31 | 1.46 | 0.84 | 0.86 | 0.85 | 1.16 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 10.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 68% | 63% | 58% | 53% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,833 | 10,326 | 10,302 | 13,418 | 3,633 | 25,175 | 10,117 | 18,731 | 21,333 | 9,323 |
| Damage / min | 699 | 456 | 455 | 592 | 160 | 1111 | 447 | 827 | 942 | 412 |
| Gold | 7.3k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 9.0k | 5.0k | 12.0k | 9.9k | 9.9k | 11.7k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 298 | 330 | 397 | 220 | 530 | 438 | 436 | 515 | 300 |
| CS | 188 | 124 | 198 | 196 | 30 | 222 | 180 | 205 | 209 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.5 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 9.8 | 7.9 | 9.1 | 9.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 26 | 26 | 23 | 62 | 25 | 32 | 22 | 28 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 33 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 65 | 87 | 82 | 18 | 90 | 75 | 88 | 79 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 6.6k | 6.1k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 94 | 141 | 126 | 24 | 148 | 123 | 142 | 133 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 9.5k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 4.4k | 8.8k | 8.2k | 7.8k | 9.4k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 123 | 185 | 181 | 29 | 205 | 166 | 179 | 189 | 25 |

