Game 2 of Kaufland Hangry Knights vs Berlin International Gaming
PRM 1st Division 2026 Spring · Week 6

12·2
kills
23:31 · Patch 26.09

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.9k41.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KHK2:45
First tower
BIG11:14
First drake
KHK8:58
First grubs
BIG
First herald
BIG
First baron
BIG22:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
KHK- 12Kills2
- 2Deaths12
- 53.9kGold41.7k
- 54.8kDamage36.5k
- 929CS814
- 180Vision score164
- 68Wards placed68
- 27Wards cleared17
- 17Control wards24
- 17.7kGold @1016.0k
- 29.1kGold @1524.3k
- 42.1kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Irrelevant15,347
Habubu15,012
Abbedagge14,129
Reeker9,380
UNF0RGIVEN8,437
Patrik8,151
Kaiser6,957
Densi6,092
Venour5,382
Pyrka2,435
Gold earned
Habubu12.7k
Patrik12.4k
UNF0RGIVEN10.6k
Reeker10.6k
Irrelevant10.5k
Venour9.4k
Abbedagge8.5k
Kaiser7.6k
Densi7.6k
Pyrka5.5k
Creep score
Patrik247
UNF0RGIVEN241
Irrelevant232
Reeker210
Habubu207
Abbedagge203
Venour195
Densi152
Kaiser33
Pyrka23
Vision score
Kaiser73
Pyrka70
Habubu37
Patrik31
Densi28
Venour25
Reeker23
Abbedagge21
UNF0RGIVEN20
Irrelevant16
Timeline
- 2:45

FB 
7:33
8:40
8:50- 8:58

9:00
11:14
13:04
13:42
14:30
14:39
15:47
15:48
16:06- 16:16

16:26
17:27
17:56
18:40
19:47
20:28- 20:41

20:45
21:52
22:10- 22:12

22:46
22:55
22:56
22:59- 23:01



23:03
23:06- 23:11
23:19
23:24
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,294 gold · +54 cs · +2,166 xp | Venour103 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,361 gold · +26 cs · +1,593 xp | Densi106 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,094 gold · +7 cs · +413 xp | Abbedagge142 cs · 5.0k | |
+172 gold · +3 cs · +250 xp | UNF0RGIVEN150 cs · 6.7k | |
+860 gold · +3 cs · +170 xp | Pyrka21 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 1.27 | 0.96 | 0.67 | 0.81 | 0.50 | 0.36 | 0.81 | 0.88 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 75% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,347 | 15,012 | 9,380 | 8,151 | 6,957 | 5,382 | 6,092 | 14,129 | 8,437 | 2,435 |
| Damage / min | 653 | 638 | 399 | 347 | 296 | 229 | 259 | 601 | 359 | 104 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 12.7k | 10.6k | 12.4k | 7.6k | 9.4k | 7.6k | 8.5k | 10.6k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 447 | 540 | 452 | 529 | 324 | 400 | 323 | 362 | 453 | 234 |
| CS | 232 | 207 | 210 | 247 | 33 | 195 | 152 | 203 | 241 | 23 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 8.3 | 6.5 | 8.6 | 10.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 37 | 23 | 31 | 73 | 25 | 28 | 21 | 20 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 81 | 95 | 85 | 18 | 67 | 82 | 88 | 90 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 4.2k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 157 | 132 | 135 | 147 | 24 | 103 | 106 | 142 | 150 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 9.4k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 4.2k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 9.4k | 8.8k | 9.7k | 5.8k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 8.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 208 | 187 | 186 | 214 | 26 | 153 | 133 | 182 | 208 | 22 |