Game 1 of Falke Esports vs LUA Gaming
LES 2026 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.9k54.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
LUA5:52
First tower
LUA17:19
First drake
LUA9:57
First grubs
LUA
First herald
FLK
First baron
LUA28:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLK- 23Kills13
- 13Deaths23
- 65.9kGold54.8k
- 103.2kDamage80.7k
- 1088CS1009
- 260Vision score214
- 81Wards placed86
- 44Wards cleared27
- 27Control wards26
- 17.7kGold @1015.4k
- 26.9kGold @1525.7k
- 38.4kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hydra34,647
Dani25,109
Marcv121,738
Kaii120,699
Ethe20,097
Midnight17,951
Pegaso17,207
Clicker16,247
TIMR5,489
Deleted4,640
Gold earned
Kaii116.1k
Pegaso15.0k
Hydra14.6k
Marcv113.2k
Clicker12.7k
Dani12.1k
Midnight10.6k
Ethe10.3k
TIMR8.2k
Deleted8.0k
Creep score
Kaii1339
Hydra293
Marcv1290
Midnight244
Pegaso230
Ethe226
Clicker216
Dani198
Deleted33
TIMR28
Vision score
Deleted121
TIMR114
Pegaso49
Dani33
Hydra32
Kaii132
Ethe27
Clicker27
Midnight22
Marcv117
Timeline
- FB

5:52 
5:54
7:21
9:57- 11:54


12:56
13:01
13:07- 14:09


- 14:16



14:16
15:31- 15:35

- 16:07



16:38
17:19- 17:34


18:26- 18:31



18:37- 18:39



18:41
18:54
19:37
20:13
20:59- 21:07


- 21:12



21:34- 21:35


22:47- 22:55


- 24:12



24:17- 25:46



25:46
25:48- 25:51



25:53
26:26
27:37- 27:40


27:46
27:49
27:55
28:16
29:20
29:31
29:38
29:41
29:44
29:46
29:52- 29:54
30:00
30:05
Laning
Lane matchups
+394 gold · +23 cs · +913 xp | Ethe141 cs · 5.5k | |
+187 gold · +9 cs · +467 xp | Clicker113 cs · 6.0k | |
+177 gold · +24 cs · +612 xp | Midnight124 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,190 gold · +22 cs · +88 xp | Marcv1141 cs · 5.4k | |
0 gold · +5 cs · +641 xp | Deleted21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 0.90 | 1.16 | 0.67 | 0.62 | 0.58 | 0.59 | 0.21 | 0.43 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 11 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.2 | 6.3 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 14.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 83% | 83% | 39% | 61% | 69% | 85% | 46% | 54% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,109 | 17,207 | 34,647 | 20,699 | 5,489 | 20,097 | 16,247 | 17,951 | 21,738 | 4,640 |
| Damage / min | 831 | 569 | 1147 | 685 | 182 | 665 | 538 | 594 | 719 | 154 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 15.0k | 14.6k | 16.1k | 8.2k | 10.3k | 12.7k | 10.6k | 13.2k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 401 | 495 | 483 | 532 | 271 | 341 | 420 | 350 | 436 | 266 |
| CS | 198 | 230 | 293 | 339 | 28 | 226 | 216 | 244 | 290 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 11.2 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 9.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 49 | 32 | 32 | 114 | 27 | 27 | 22 | 17 | 121 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 43 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 79 | 93 | 109 | 7 | 88 | 68 | 84 | 91 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 122 | 148 | 163 | 16 | 141 | 113 | 124 | 141 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 4.4k | 9.1k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 8.4k | 8.3k | 9.9k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 8.7k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 147 | 201 | 235 | 23 | 181 | 158 | 163 | 192 | 29 |

