Game 1 of 7REX vs Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
CD 2026 Split 1 Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.7k45.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
7REX9:16
First tower
VKS.A15:52
First drake
7REX8:51
First grubs
VKS.A
First herald
7REX
First baron
VKS.A24:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
7REX- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 58.7kGold45.2k
- 107.4kDamage57.2k
- 977CS887
- 261Vision score242
- 87Wards placed87
- 34Wards cleared36
- 30Control wards28
- 16.8kGold @1016.2k
- 26.3kGold @1523.8k
- 38.8kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Qats31,286
zekas29,187
Buero24,358
Beenie20,288
Disamis13,404
lolo12,367
Hakari11,915
scamber9,197
Nero7,237
bulas5,362
Gold earned
zekas13.6k
Buero13.3k
Beenie13.1k
Qats12.1k
Disamis11.7k
lolo8.9k
Nero8.9k
Hakari8.2k
scamber8.0k
bulas6.2k
Creep score
Beenie255
Buero244
zekas235
Qats235
lolo228
Disamis218
Hakari184
Nero184
scamber45
bulas36
Vision score
bulas98
scamber95
Nero54
zekas49
lolo45
Qats44
Buero40
Disamis33
Hakari27
Beenie18
Timeline
- 8:51

- 9:16

FB
10:02
10:09
10:15
12:42
13:52
14:21- 15:21


15:41
15:52
16:29
17:33- 18:39



18:47
19:09
19:13
19:39
19:40
19:59- 21:24


22:04- 22:31


- 23:00



23:01- 23:08



23:32
23:32
24:16- 24:51



24:55
24:57- 24:59



25:02
25:09- 25:14
25:32
26:20
26:44
26:54- 26:57
27:15
27:23
27:24
27:25
27:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+270 gold · +15 cs · +64 xp | Hakari125 cs · 5.0k | |
+534 gold · +8 cs · +953 xp | Nero119 cs · 5.1k | |
+952 gold · +28 cs · +588 xp | lolo137 cs · 4.9k | |
+411 gold · +10 cs · +30 xp | Beenie152 cs · 5.5k | |
+389 gold · +6 cs · +240 xp | bulas25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.19 | 0.85 | 1.16 | 0.64 | 0.76 | 0.54 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 0.65 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 68% | 74% | 79% | 63% | 79% | 88% | 50% | 38% | 63% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,187 | 13,404 | 31,286 | 24,358 | 9,197 | 11,915 | 7,237 | 12,367 | 20,288 | 5,362 |
| Damage / min | 1056 | 485 | 1132 | 881 | 333 | 431 | 262 | 448 | 734 | 194 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 11.7k | 12.1k | 13.3k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 8.9k | 8.9k | 13.1k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 493 | 422 | 438 | 481 | 289 | 296 | 321 | 322 | 472 | 226 |
| CS | 235 | 218 | 235 | 244 | 45 | 184 | 184 | 228 | 255 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 49 | 33 | 44 | 40 | 95 | 27 | 54 | 45 | 18 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 46 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 79 | 106 | 94 | 21 | 70 | 85 | 90 | 101 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 127 | 165 | 142 | 31 | 125 | 119 | 137 | 152 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 5.8k | 4.7k | 8.5k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.9k | 8.5k | 9.1k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 162 | 204 | 186 | 38 | 153 | 153 | 176 | 182 | 30 |

