Game 3 of Zena Esports vs Aeterna Esports
LIT 2026 Spring Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.2k62.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ZENA5:36
First tower
ZENA13:47
First drake
ATA12:38
First grubs
ATA
First herald
ATA
First baron
ZENA20:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZENA- 6Kills22
- 22Deaths6
- 50.2kGold62.3k
- 51.9kDamage79.1k
- 954CS958
- 160Vision score195
- 70Wards placed73
- 25Wards cleared27
- 17Control wards23
- 15.9kGold @1017.9k
- 25.5kGold @1528.7k
- 34.2kGold @2039.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ilyy22,950
Raffy21,487
MeMo119,440
Alvanai14,451
Pericolo13,464
Strava11,423
Jekko10,742
naau6,822
Banino5,786
OrthoZero4,456
Gold earned
ilyy16.9k
Raffy15.5k
Pericolo12.6k
Alvanai12.0k
Jekko10.8k
MeMo110.4k
Strava9.5k
naau8.9k
OrthoZero8.6k
Banino7.2k
Creep score
Raffy293
Pericolo270
ilyy263
Alvanai253
Strava221
MeMo1202
Jekko180
naau174
Banino36
OrthoZero20
Vision score
Banino82
OrthoZero82
Jekko53
naau24
MeMo124
Raffy21
Alvanai19
Pericolo18
Strava17
ilyy15
Timeline
- 5:36

FB 
5:38- 6:03


- 7:04


- 8:15


9:21- 9:29


- 12:17

- 12:25

12:38- 12:56


- 13:08


- 13:35


- 13:47


13:48- 15:13


16:19
16:29
16:32- 16:37


- 16:40

- 18:10


- 18:17


- 18:22


- 18:45

- 20:01


- 20:06


- 20:17


- 20:17

- 20:57


21:58- 22:08


- 22:09


- 22:25


- 22:30

- 22:31


- 22:45

- 22:47

- 23:54
- 24:03

- 24:07
24:11- 24:42

27:10- 27:10

- 27:42


- 27:48


- 27:52



28:01- 28:01

- 28:05

- 28:05

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,765 gold · +10 cs · +1,050 xp | Raffy137 cs · 6.6k | |
+248 gold · +8 cs · +511 xp | Jekko105 cs · 5.1k | |
+239 gold · +6 cs · +246 xp | MeMo1128 cs · 5.6k | |
+592 gold · +11 cs · +166 xp | ilyy132 cs · 7.0k | |
+358 gold · +5 cs · +403 xp | OrthoZero18 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 1.29 | 0.87 | 0.54 | 0.79 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 50% | 50% | 67% | 67% | 45% | 59% | 36% | 68% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,423 | 6,822 | 14,451 | 13,464 | 5,786 | 21,487 | 10,742 | 19,440 | 22,950 | 4,456 |
| Damage / min | 404 | 241 | 512 | 477 | 205 | 761 | 380 | 688 | 812 | 158 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 8.9k | 12.0k | 12.6k | 7.2k | 15.5k | 10.8k | 10.4k | 16.9k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 335 | 315 | 425 | 447 | 254 | 549 | 382 | 368 | 600 | 306 |
| CS | 221 | 174 | 253 | 270 | 36 | 293 | 180 | 202 | 263 | 20 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 10.4 | 6.4 | 7.2 | 9.3 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 24 | 19 | 18 | 82 | 21 | 53 | 24 | 15 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
| Control wards | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 80 | 75 | 91 | 20 | 90 | 62 | 95 | 80 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 113 | 122 | 143 | 23 | 137 | 105 | 128 | 132 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 8.8k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 9.0k | 5.1k | 9.7k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 9.7k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 143 | 176 | 196 | 26 | 180 | 137 | 181 | 192 | 19 |

