Game 3 of LUA Gaming vs Barça eSports
LES 2026 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.5k62.4k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
BAR1:01
First tower
BAR15:23
First drake
BAR7:03
First grubs
BAR
First herald
BAR
First baron
BAR21:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
BAR- 2Kills17
- 17Deaths2
- 46.5kGold62.4k
- 54.7kDamage95.4k
- 969CS1024
- 244Vision score242
- 85Wards placed89
- 35Wards cleared28
- 24Control wards26
- 14.9kGold @1018.4k
- 23.1kGold @1527.5k
- 34.0kGold @2038.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
selenex28,312
Macaquinho24,538
Legolas22,989
Kaii117,219
Koldo14,744
Dani13,966
Pegaso10,138
Hydra10,100
Oscure4,783
TIMR3,249
Gold earned
Legolas17.7k
selenex13.1k
Macaquinho12.1k
Koldo11.3k
Kaii110.6k
Hydra10.3k
Dani9.5k
Pegaso9.5k
Oscure8.3k
TIMR6.8k
Creep score
Legolas351
Hydra279
Kaii1260
selenex243
Macaquinho215
Dani214
Koldo193
Pegaso181
TIMR35
Oscure22
Vision score
TIMR113
Oscure111
Pegaso57
selenex40
Hydra32
Macaquinho32
Koldo31
Legolas28
Dani25
Kaii117
Timeline
- 1:01

FB - 7:03

- 7:34


- 7:44


- 8:58


- 10:41

10:51- 10:58

- 12:34

- 13:24


- 13:28


- 15:23

- 15:32


16:07- 16:14

17:37- 17:54

- 18:45


- 19:01


19:05- 20:42


- 20:48


- 21:35


- 21:39

- 22:51

- 22:54

- 23:33

- 24:29

- 24:58


- 25:21


- 25:21

- 25:33
- 25:43

- 25:47
- 26:00


- 27:41


- 28:10

- 28:27


- 28:58

- 29:08
- 29:12

- 29:12

- 29:19


- 29:20


Laning
Lane matchups
+235 gold · +8 cs · +213 xp | selenex128 cs · 5.2k | |
+393 gold · +10 cs · +386 xp | Koldo100 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,082 gold · +1 cs · +643 xp | Macaquinho142 cs · 6.0k | |
+2,459 gold · +43 cs · +1,422 xp | Legolas160 cs · 7.4k | |
+209 gold · +3 cs · +133 xp | Oscure19 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 0.25 | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.12 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 1.14 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 76% | 71% | 53% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,966 | 10,138 | 10,100 | 17,219 | 3,249 | 28,312 | 14,744 | 24,538 | 22,989 | 4,783 |
| Damage / min | 474 | 344 | 343 | 584 | 110 | 960 | 500 | 832 | 780 | 162 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 9.5k | 10.3k | 10.6k | 6.8k | 13.1k | 11.3k | 12.1k | 17.7k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 321 | 321 | 350 | 358 | 229 | 443 | 384 | 409 | 599 | 281 |
| CS | 214 | 181 | 279 | 260 | 35 | 243 | 193 | 215 | 351 | 22 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 6.5 | 7.3 | 11.9 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 57 | 32 | 17 | 113 | 40 | 31 | 32 | 28 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 48 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 4.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 70 | 84 | 65 | 13 | 84 | 70 | 92 | 98 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 110 | 141 | 117 | 22 | 128 | 100 | 142 | 160 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 8.3k | 6.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 4.7k | 8.3k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 10.4k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 144 | 199 | 174 | 27 | 198 | 137 | 169 | 227 | 22 |

