Game 2 of Dplus Kia Challengers vs Nongshim Esports Academy
LCK CL 2026 Rounds 1-2 · Week 5


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.3k69.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NS.EA1:59
First tower
NS.EA17:05
First drake
DK.C7:12
First grubs
NS.EA
First herald
NS.EA
First baron
DK.C24:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
DK.C- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 57.3kGold69.4k
- 84.0kDamage84.3k
- 1075CS1237
- 376Vision score310
- 148Wards placed106
- 56Wards cleared63
- 51Control wards48
- 17.8kGold @1015.4k
- 26.7kGold @1524.2k
- 35.6kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
SeTab33,841
Wayne26,876
Garden20,707
Lucy18,158
Jaehyuk17,911
Janus17,825
Sharvel13,025
MihawK10,207
Loopy5,762
Pleata3,943
Gold earned
Wayne16.7k
Garden16.4k
SeTab14.6k
Jaehyuk14.0k
Lucy13.8k
Sharvel13.2k
Janus11.0k
MihawK10.2k
Loopy8.9k
Pleata7.7k
Creep score
Garden338
SeTab313
Wayne311
Lucy302
Jaehyuk289
Janus254
Sharvel252
MihawK176
Loopy47
Pleata30
Vision score
Pleata146
Loopy107
Lucy68
Sharvel66
MihawK63
SeTab56
Garden51
Wayne44
Janus43
Jaehyuk42
Timeline
- FB

1:59 
4:12- 7:12


7:13
9:06
11:07
11:14- 11:15


11:16
12:36
13:02
14:44
14:45
15:44
17:05
18:31- 18:51


- 18:54


- 18:57


- 19:03


- 19:12



19:13- 19:19

20:12- 20:31

- 21:12



23:11- 23:46


- 23:48


- 23:52


- 23:54


- 24:22

- 24:37

- 24:45

- 25:11

25:32- 25:52

- 26:55

- 29:37


- 29:40



29:42- 29:46


- 29:46


- 30:02


- 30:31

- 31:21

- 31:53


- 31:55


- 31:58


- 32:03


- 32:24

- 32:28
- 32:36

- 32:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+284 gold · +15 cs · +586 xp | Jaehyuk146 cs · 5.2k | |
+95 gold · +14 cs · +727 xp | Sharvel115 cs · 5.3k | |
+943 gold · 0 cs · +432 xp | Garden143 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,605 gold · +14 cs · +361 xp | Wayne125 cs · 5.1k | |
+345 gold · +8 cs · +729 xp | Loopy30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.51 | 1.33 | 0.44 | 0.70 | 1.13 | 0.94 | 1.08 | 0.99 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 70% | 90% | 40% | 70% | 60% | 55% | 70% | 55% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,825 | 10,207 | 33,841 | 18,158 | 3,943 | 17,911 | 13,025 | 20,707 | 26,876 | 5,762 |
| Damage / min | 543 | 311 | 1031 | 553 | 120 | 546 | 397 | 631 | 819 | 176 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 10.2k | 14.6k | 13.8k | 7.7k | 14.0k | 13.2k | 16.4k | 16.7k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 311 | 445 | 420 | 235 | 428 | 403 | 501 | 510 | 271 |
| CS | 254 | 176 | 313 | 302 | 30 | 289 | 252 | 338 | 311 | 47 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.4 | 9.5 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 7.7 | 10.3 | 9.5 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 63 | 56 | 68 | 146 | 42 | 66 | 51 | 44 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 15 | 21 | 16 | 79 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 4.1k | 2.5k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 68 | 89 | 94 | 16 | 102 | 69 | 83 | 74 | 23 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 3.8k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 101 | 143 | 139 | 22 | 146 | 115 | 143 | 125 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 8.4k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 8.8k | 4.8k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 7.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 129 | 189 | 188 | 23 | 193 | 144 | 196 | 172 | 39 |