Game 3 of FlyQuest vs Sentinels
Esports World Cup 2026 Online Qualifier: North America · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.3k59.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FLY2:15
First tower
SEN16:39
First drake
SEN6:14
First grubs
FLY
First herald
SEN
First baron
SEN23:37
Gold lead
Team comparison
SEN- 8Kills16
- 16Deaths8
- 45.3kGold59.2k
- 81.3kDamage97.7k
- 909CS986
- 191Vision score261
- 77Wards placed94
- 26Wards cleared38
- 26Control wards31
- 16.9kGold @1018.3k
- 26.4kGold @1527.0k
- 34.8kGold @2037.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Rahel33,607
Gakgos23,429
DARKWINGS22,298
Quad21,899
Massu20,766
HamBak17,920
Impact17,883
Cryogen8,548
Gryffinn6,679
huhi6,016
Gold earned
Rahel15.9k
HamBak13.2k
DARKWINGS12.5k
Massu11.3k
Impact9.2k
Gakgos9.1k
Quad9.0k
Gryffinn9.0k
huhi8.3k
Cryogen6.9k
Creep score
Rahel290
DARKWINGS277
Massu265
Gakgos219
Impact210
Quad202
Gryffinn196
HamBak179
huhi30
Cryogen27
Vision score
huhi102
Cryogen87
HamBak57
Rahel40
Gryffinn34
DARKWINGS33
Impact29
Quad27
Gakgos23
Massu20
Timeline
- FB

2:15 - 2:39



2:51
6:02- 6:14

- 8:05


8:11
8:23
8:27- 9:26


- 9:28


- 9:34


- 11:39


12:07
12:47- 14:15



14:48- 15:09


- 15:43

- 16:39

- 16:49

- 17:10


17:15- 19:17

- 22:33


- 22:37


- 22:45


- 22:45


- 22:49


- 23:05

- 23:37

- 24:28


24:39- 24:42

- 24:43


- 25:02

- 25:14
- 25:22

- 25:32
- 26:53

- 27:20


- 27:25


- 27:40

- 27:49

- 27:49

- 27:59


Laning
Lane matchups
+663 gold · +16 cs · +1,130 xp | Impact125 cs · 4.6k | |
+641 gold · +10 cs · +28 xp | HamBak110 cs · 5.9k | |
+273 gold · +6 cs · +473 xp | DARKWINGS128 cs · 5.1k | |
+983 gold · +19 cs · +708 xp | Rahel148 cs · 7.3k | |
+83 gold · +6 cs · +40 xp | huhi25 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 0.26 | 0.55 | 0.57 | 0.55 | 0.74 | 1.43 | 1.38 | 1.50 | 1.23 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 94% | 75% | 69% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,429 | 6,679 | 21,899 | 20,766 | 8,548 | 17,883 | 17,920 | 22,298 | 33,607 | 6,016 |
| Damage / min | 833 | 237 | 778 | 738 | 304 | 636 | 637 | 793 | 1195 | 214 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 9.0k | 9.0k | 11.3k | 6.9k | 9.2k | 13.2k | 12.5k | 15.9k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 323 | 321 | 322 | 403 | 244 | 327 | 471 | 446 | 565 | 296 |
| CS | 219 | 196 | 202 | 265 | 27 | 210 | 179 | 277 | 290 | 30 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 7.0 | 7.2 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 6.4 | 9.8 | 10.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 34 | 27 | 20 | 87 | 29 | 57 | 33 | 40 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 40 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 4.8k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 72 | 88 | 79 | 11 | 77 | 68 | 89 | 85 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 4.2k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 120 | 122 | 129 | 19 | 125 | 110 | 128 | 148 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 4.4k | 8.3k | 6.8k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 8.4k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 10.2k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 161 | 159 | 184 | 23 | 176 | 143 | 189 | 201 | 26 |
