Game 2 of SPIKE Syndicate vs Lupus Esports
EBL 2026 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.0k57.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
SPK5:11
First tower
SPK15:40
First drake
SPK9:07
First grubs
LUP
First herald
SPK
First baron
SPK20:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
LUP- 28Kills15
- 15Deaths28
- 71.0kGold57.8k
- 124.1kDamage90.2k
- 1055CS940
- 228Vision score220
- 98Wards placed86
- 29Wards cleared35
- 30Control wards20
- 17.1kGold @1017.4k
- 27.8kGold @1525.0k
- 40.4kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
vladichich40,004
Pesho33,215
VeRu26,834
Kaylem25,016
Exile122,784
PatkicaA18,777
Rayito15,619
Lotuss13,252
Candy9,487
Tasteless9,323
Gold earned
vladichich18.0k
Exile115.1k
VeRu15.0k
Kaylem14.0k
Pesho13.6k
Rayito13.3k
Lotuss12.1k
PatkicaA10.7k
Candy8.8k
Tasteless8.1k
Creep score
Pesho290
vladichich280
VeRu268
Exile1250
Kaylem233
Rayito228
PatkicaA213
Lotuss172
Tasteless37
Candy24
Vision score
Candy108
Tasteless103
Exile152
Rayito36
Pesho30
PatkicaA27
Kaylem26
Lotuss24
vladichich22
VeRu20
Timeline
- FB

5:11 - 5:15


- 5:27



5:32- 5:33


- 8:43


- 9:05

9:07- 9:15

- 9:16


9:26
10:06
11:39
14:31
15:02
15:36
15:40
15:46
16:26
17:53- 18:07


- 18:11


- 18:13


18:17
19:51
19:56
20:07
20:38- 21:05

- 21:27


21:33
22:00
22:26
23:18- 23:31

- 24:06



24:06
24:15- 24:19



24:20
24:25- 26:28


- 26:30



26:33
26:33
26:35
26:50
27:15
27:54
28:01
28:07- 28:08



28:15
28:34
28:35- 28:39
- 28:44
29:13- 29:24


- 30:36



30:55
31:03
31:08
31:10
31:14- 31:21

31:22
31:25
31:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+630 gold · +12 cs · +126 xp | PatkicaA128 cs · 4.9k | |
+497 gold · +34 cs · +1,791 xp | Lotuss103 cs · 5.7k | |
+78 gold · +6 cs · +58 xp | Pesho150 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,925 gold · +46 cs · +1,525 xp | Rayito99 cs · 5.0k | |
+312 gold · +1 cs · +712 xp | Tasteless20 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 1.11 | 0.59 | 0.87 | 0.58 | 0.33 | 0.21 | 0.92 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 93% | 50% | 75% | 79% | 67% | 73% | 67% | 47% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,016 | 22,784 | 26,834 | 40,004 | 9,487 | 18,777 | 13,252 | 33,215 | 15,619 | 9,323 |
| Damage / min | 792 | 722 | 850 | 1267 | 301 | 595 | 420 | 1052 | 495 | 295 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 15.1k | 15.0k | 18.0k | 8.8k | 10.7k | 12.1k | 13.6k | 13.3k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 443 | 479 | 476 | 571 | 279 | 340 | 384 | 431 | 422 | 255 |
| CS | 233 | 250 | 268 | 280 | 24 | 213 | 172 | 290 | 228 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 8.9 | 0.8 | 6.7 | 5.4 | 9.2 | 7.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 52 | 20 | 22 | 108 | 27 | 24 | 30 | 36 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 56 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 84 | 85 | 84 | 10 | 82 | 72 | 90 | 76 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 3.6k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 137 | 144 | 145 | 19 | 128 | 103 | 150 | 99 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 3.9k | 8.5k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 9.4k | 8.8k | 7.3k | 10.0k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 184 | 185 | 190 | 20 | 161 | 137 | 203 | 144 | 26 |

