Game 2 of Hanwha Life Esports vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.5k76.4k
Towers
Drakes
0




Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
HLE4:18
First tower
HLE14:57
First drake
NS9:09
First grubs
HLE
First herald
HLE
First baron
HLE24:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS- 11Kills26
- 27Deaths11
- 64.5kGold76.4k
- 127.9kDamage134.5k
- 1184CS1254
- 362Vision score375
- 148Wards placed115
- 56Wards cleared72
- 60Control wards53
- 17.0kGold @1016.9k
- 26.2kGold @1526.2k
- 36.8kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Taeyoon48,981
Zeka43,454
Gumayusi39,158
Scout37,170
Kingen21,893
Zeus20,293
Kanavi17,293
Sponge14,753
Lehends11,715
Delight7,746
Gold earned
Taeyoon19.8k
Scout17.7k
Gumayusi16.8k
Kingen14.1k
Sponge13.7k
Kanavi13.6k
Zeka12.7k
Zeus12.0k
Lehends11.0k
Delight9.4k
Creep score
Taeyoon362
Scout355
Gumayusi344
Zeka303
Kingen301
Kanavi275
Zeus234
Sponge205
Lehends31
Delight28
Vision score
Delight152
Lehends129
Sponge87
Kingen60
Kanavi59
Zeus53
Taeyoon53
Zeka52
Gumayusi46
Scout46
Timeline
- FB

4:18 - 4:27



5:26- 7:18


- 8:40


- 9:09

9:43
9:50
9:54- 11:19



13:11- 13:14


- 14:40

14:57- 15:12

15:27
18:17
18:46
18:49- 18:56

19:04- 20:00


- 20:11


23:26
24:03- 24:11



24:12- 24:13


- 24:13



24:16- 24:22


- 25:37

26:28- 28:05


- 28:08


- 28:39


30:23- 30:29


- 30:32


- 30:38


- 30:44


- 30:59

- 31:28

- 32:36



32:37
32:46- 32:50

- 33:03


- 33:04


- 33:04


- 33:11


- 33:52

- 34:10

- 34:13
- 34:31

- 35:05

- 35:15


- 35:18
- 35:20


35:32- 35:41


- 35:45


- 35:55

- 35:57

- 35:59


- 36:04


Laning
Lane matchups
+817 gold · +2 cs · +434 xp | Kingen130 cs · 5.0k | |
+104 gold · +30 cs · +1,390 xp | Sponge103 cs · 6.0k | |
+362 gold · +11 cs · +1,076 xp | Scout153 cs · 5.4k | |
+331 gold · +1 cs · +12 xp | Taeyoon143 cs · 6.0k | |
+161 gold · +1 cs · +985 xp | Lehends14 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.64 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 0.84 | 1.15 | 1.21 | 1.60 | 1.73 | 1.54 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 22 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 23.0 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 64% | 45% | 73% | 82% | 35% | 54% | 54% | 77% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,293 | 17,293 | 43,454 | 39,158 | 7,746 | 21,893 | 14,753 | 37,170 | 48,981 | 11,715 |
| Damage / min | 562 | 479 | 1203 | 1084 | 214 | 606 | 408 | 1029 | 1356 | 324 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 13.6k | 12.7k | 16.8k | 9.4k | 14.1k | 13.7k | 17.7k | 19.8k | 11.0k |
| Gold / min | 333 | 377 | 351 | 465 | 259 | 391 | 380 | 491 | 548 | 305 |
| CS | 234 | 275 | 303 | 344 | 28 | 301 | 205 | 355 | 362 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 8.3 | 5.7 | 9.8 | 10.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 59 | 52 | 46 | 152 | 60 | 87 | 46 | 53 | 129 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 12 | 20 | 18 | 76 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 10 | 16 | 13 |
| Control wards | 12 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 81 | 94 | 92 | 12 | 79 | 71 | 92 | 87 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 133 | 142 | 142 | 15 | 130 | 103 | 153 | 143 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 8.8k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 2.8k | 8.4k | 5.9k | 8.4k | 6.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 8.3k | 7.2k | 8.6k | 5.0k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 7.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 181 | 188 | 198 | 18 | 198 | 131 | 220 | 184 | 21 |

