Game 2 of The ParadOx Academy vs EKSI EPTA
HCC 2026 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.0k42.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
The ParadOx Academy5:03
First tower
EKSI EPTA13:27
First drake
EKSI EPTA5:40
First grubs
The ParadOx Academy
First herald
EKSI EPTA
First baron
EKSI EPTA21:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
The ParadOx Academy- 14Kills9
- 9Deaths14
- 52.0kGold42.0k
- 59.1kDamage43.7k
- 935CS720
- 158Vision score147
- 54Wards placed64
- 20Wards cleared13
- 13Control wards9
- 17.0kGold @1015.4k
- 28.1kGold @1524.7k
- 40.4kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dafnis20,351
Nephix16,624
Scenario13,668
MIAOYLHS13,102
iter9,927
Aitze8,730
Pooya8,451
Fall4,455
Dawi3,979
Kartso3,423
Gold earned
Nephix12.8k
iter11.7k
Dafnis11.1k
Scenario11.1k
Pooya9.4k
Aitze9.4k
Fall8.6k
MIAOYLHS7.3k
Kartso7.0k
Dawi5.6k
Creep score
Nephix247
Dafnis238
iter221
Scenario220
Pooya216
Aitze199
MIAOYLHS138
Fall130
Kartso30
Dawi16
Vision score
Kartso81
Dawi60
iter30
MIAOYLHS30
Fall27
Aitze20
Scenario18
Dafnis17
Pooya12
Nephix10
Timeline
- 5:03

FB 
5:40
5:40
5:45- 8:14

- 8:18

8:27- 8:42


- 10:37



10:49- 11:11

- 12:30



12:55
12:56- 12:57


13:27- 13:41



13:44
15:35
15:39
16:47
16:52- 16:57


- 17:56


18:27
18:45
19:13
19:38- 21:14


21:14
21:38- 21:43

- 22:02

22:44
23:14
23:15- 23:15



23:15
23:17
23:21
23:29- 23:33
23:48
23:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,883 gold · +68 cs · +1,598 xp | MIAOYLHS71 cs · 4.0k | |
+853 gold · +34 cs · +836 xp | Fall95 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,637 gold · +15 cs · +1,825 xp | Scenario147 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,726 gold · +30 cs · +888 xp | Pooya119 cs · 5.3k | |
+529 gold · +13 cs · +399 xp | Dawi12 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.90 | 0.73 | 0.25 | 0.36 | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 79% | 44% | 89% | 89% | 22% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,351 | 9,927 | 8,730 | 16,624 | 3,423 | 13,102 | 4,455 | 13,668 | 8,451 | 3,979 |
| Damage / min | 846 | 413 | 363 | 691 | 142 | 545 | 185 | 568 | 351 | 165 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 11.7k | 9.4k | 12.8k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 8.6k | 11.1k | 9.4k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 463 | 485 | 391 | 534 | 291 | 303 | 358 | 461 | 392 | 231 |
| CS | 238 | 221 | 199 | 247 | 30 | 138 | 130 | 220 | 216 | 16 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 9.2 | 8.3 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 5.7 | 5.4 | 9.1 | 9.0 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 81 | 30 | 27 | 18 | 12 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 82 | 95 | 93 | 16 | 51 | 57 | 90 | 86 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 6.6k | 4.8k | 7.0k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 129 | 132 | 149 | 25 | 71 | 95 | 147 | 119 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 4.0k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 8.8k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 9.2k | 7.1k | 10.2k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 9.0k | 7.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 205 | 179 | 178 | 214 | 28 | 108 | 116 | 198 | 183 | 12 |

