Game 1 of Lausanne-Sport Esports vs Project Conquerors
Nexus League 2026 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
79.2k71.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ELS5:55
First tower
PCS14:56
First drake
ELS6:02
First grubs
PCS
First herald
ELS
First baron
PCS22:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
ELS- 21Kills17
- 17Deaths21
- 79.2kGold71.6k
- 128.9kDamage118.1k
- 1388CS1277
- 287Vision score357
- 107Wards placed127
- 41Wards cleared55
- 30Control wards42
- 17.3kGold @1017.6k
- 27.4kGold @1527.2k
- 38.1kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Avarice43,832
Yen38,462
UniqueCORN37,641
Kallesyn33,492
Louis20,967
Frost19,357
Bambi18,988
Motomoto17,830
Sunfry9,131
Hexom7,365
Gold earned
Avarice20.4k
UniqueCORN19.9k
Yen16.8k
Motomoto15.6k
Louis15.3k
Frost14.7k
Kallesyn14.2k
Bambi14.2k
Sunfry10.0k
Hexom9.7k
Creep score
Avarice410
UniqueCORN386
Louis326
Bambi320
Kallesyn314
Yen308
Motomoto286
Frost250
Hexom43
Sunfry22
Vision score
Hexom160
Sunfry136
Motomoto75
Louis52
Frost46
Kallesyn41
UniqueCORN38
Bambi36
Avarice31
Yen29
Timeline
- 5:55

FB - 6:02

- 8:21



8:24
8:27
9:26- 9:46

- 9:55

- 11:48


- 12:09


14:24- 14:43


14:56- 15:27

- 16:52


- 16:56

17:17- 17:31

18:22
18:44
19:12
19:14
20:11
21:01- 21:03


- 21:06



21:15- 21:22


- 21:23


- 22:39

22:47- 22:52


- 23:04



23:55- 24:02


- 24:54



27:53
27:53
28:05- 28:08



28:10
28:15- 28:15



28:15- 29:15


29:16- 29:42

29:52
31:14
33:17- 33:40

- 33:55

- 34:04



34:05- 34:07



34:08
34:13
35:46
36:01
36:22
36:43- 36:47

36:57
37:00- 37:07

37:09
37:15
37:16
Laning
Lane matchups
+128 gold · +1 cs · +338 xp | Kallesyn140 cs · 5.2k | |
+300 gold · +26 cs · +1,042 xp | Motomoto140 cs · 6.2k | |
+686 gold · +3 cs · +515 xp | Louis159 cs · 6.5k | |
+994 gold · +35 cs · +801 xp | Yen131 cs · 5.6k | |
+25 gold · +12 cs · +491 xp | Hexom27 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.55 | 1.00 | 1.17 | 0.73 | 0.76 | 0.60 | 0.41 | 0.49 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 67% | 62% | 76% | 59% | 65% | 47% | 71% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,988 | 19,357 | 37,641 | 43,832 | 9,131 | 33,492 | 17,830 | 20,967 | 38,462 | 7,365 |
| Damage / min | 507 | 517 | 1005 | 1170 | 244 | 894 | 476 | 560 | 1027 | 197 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 14.7k | 19.9k | 20.4k | 10.0k | 14.2k | 15.6k | 15.3k | 16.8k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 380 | 393 | 531 | 544 | 266 | 380 | 417 | 408 | 448 | 259 |
| CS | 320 | 250 | 386 | 410 | 22 | 314 | 286 | 326 | 308 | 43 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 6.7 | 10.3 | 10.9 | 0.6 | 8.4 | 7.6 | 8.7 | 8.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 46 | 38 | 31 | 136 | 41 | 75 | 52 | 29 | 160 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 66 | 14 | 13 | 20 | 11 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 19 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 4.6k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 76 | 101 | 100 | 10 | 100 | 84 | 103 | 87 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 3.8k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 114 | 156 | 166 | 15 | 140 | 140 | 159 | 131 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.7k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 4.6k | 8.9k | 7.7k | 8.5k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 9.4k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 8.5k | 8.3k | 7.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 152 | 235 | 232 | 18 | 183 | 186 | 203 | 180 | 32 |

